Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
0
1
LIVE 27'
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
NacionalNacional
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details

Lib Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Carlos Darwin Quintero Santos 5
2 Giorgian De Arrascaeta Benedetti Defensor Sporting 4
William Ferreira Bolívar 4
4 Dagoberto Cruzeiro 3
Ricardo Goulart Cruzeiro 3
Maximiliano Calzada Nacional 3
Nicolás Olivera Defensor Sporting 3
Cristian Chávez Unión Española 3
Víctor Ayala Lanús 3
Ramiro Gremio 3
Elias Hernández León 3
Victor Figueroa Newell's Old Boys 3
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo 3
Lucas Romero Vélez Sarsfield 3
Everton de Barros Ribeiro Cruzeiro 3
Jorge Góes Conceicão Botafogo 3
17 Juanmi Callejon Bolívar 2
Fernando Guerrero Vasquez Independiente del Valle 2
Ramón Fernández Universidad de Chile 2
Adrián Luna Defensor Sporting 2
Ronaldinho Atlético MG 2
Pedro Ramirez Zamora 2
Leandro Romagnoli San Lorenzo 2
Fernando Navarro Morán León 2
Francisco Castro Universidad de Chile 2
Óscar Romero Cerro Porteño 2
Alejandro Cabral Vélez Sarsfield 2
Ángel Correa San Lorenzo 2
Omar Pérez Independiente Santa Fe 2
Guilherme Milhonmem Gusamo Atlético MG 2
Marcos Caicedo Emelec 2
Mario Rizotto Independiente del Valle 2
Ismael Blanco Lanús 2
Gustavo Canales Unión Española 2
Sherman Cárdenas Atlético Nacional 2
Rodrigo Rojas Universidad de Chile 2
Pablo Escobar The Strongest 2
Milton Casco Newell's Old Boys 2
Junior Sornoza Independiente del Valle 2
Edison Méndez Independiente Santa Fe 2
Juan Arce Bolívar 2
Marcos Riveros Nacional 2
Matías Corujo Cerro Porteño 2
Fredy Bareiro Nacional 2
45 Lucas Botafogo 1
Paolo Hurtado Peñarol 1
Pierre Pluchino Zamora 1
Leandro Leguizamón Sporting Cristal 1
Cesar Fuentes O'Higgins 1
Leandro Desábato Vélez Sarsfield 1