Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 LIVE 84'
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
ESPN3 LIVE 86'
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
ESPN3 LIVE 87'
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
ESPN3 LIVE 87'
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
3
0
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

COPA CHILE - GROUP 1   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Magallanes   6 4 1 1 14 6   1 1 1 5 4   3 0 0 9 2   8 13
2 Audax Italiano   6 4 1 1 11 7   1 1 1 5 4   3 0 0 6 3   4 13
3 Universidad de Chile   6 2 2 2 11 7   1 0 2 4 4   1 2 0 7 3   4 8
4 Santiago Morning   6 0 0 6 5 21   0 0 3 3 12   0 0 3 2 9   -16 0
COPA CHILE - GROUP 2   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Coquimbo   6 3 2 1 7 7   2 1 0 4 2   1 1 1 3 5   0 11
2 Cobresal   6 3 0 3 10 7   3 0 0 7 0   0 0 3 3 7   3 9
3 La Serena   6 2 2 2 10 8   2 1 0 7 2   0 1 2 3 6   2 8
4 Copiapó   6 1 2 3 8 13   1 1 1 7 6   0 1 2 1 7   -5 5
COPA CHILE - GROUP 3   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Antofagasta   6 2 4 0 11 5   2 1 0 8 2   0 3 0 3 3   6 10
2 Arica   6 3 1 2 8 9   2 1 0 5 1   1 0 2 3 8   -1 10
3 Cobreloa   6 2 3 1 9 6   1 2 0 6 3   1 1 1 3 3   3 9
4 Municipal Iquique   6 0 2 4 4 12   0 1 2 2 5   0 1 2 2 7   -8 2
COPA CHILE - GROUP 4   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Unión Española   6 3 1 2 9 6   1 0 2 3 4   2 1 0 6 2   3 10
2 Unión San Felipe   6 3 1 2 12 10   1 1 1 7 6   2 0 1 5 4   2 10
3 Everton CD   6 3 0 3 9 11   2 0 1 4 3   1 0 2 5 8   -2 9
4 Unión La Calera   6 2 0 4 8 11   1 0 2 5 6   1 0 2 3 5   -3 6
COPA CHILE - GROUP 5   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Universidad de Concepción   5 3 1 1 7 6   1 0 1 3 4   2 1 0 4 2   1 10
2 Colo Colo   5 3 0 2 7 5   1 0 2 3 3   2 0 0 4 2   2 9
3 Palestino   5 2 0 3 5 4   0 0 3 1 4   2 0 0 4 0   1 6
4 Rangers de Talca   5 1 1 3 6 10   0 1 1 3 4   1 0 2 3 6   -4 4
COPA CHILE - GROUP 6   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Lota Schwager   6 4 2 0 8 2   1 2 0 3 1   3 0 0 5 1   6 14
2 Deportes Temuco   6 2 3 1 7 5   2 0 1 4 2   0 3 0 3 3   2 9
3 Huachipato   6 2 2 2 8 9   1 1 1 6 7   1 1 1 2 2   -1 8
4 Deportes Concepcion   6 0 1 5 8 15   0 1 2 3 5   0 0 3 5 10   -7 1
COPA CHILE - GROUP 7   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Santiago Wanderers   6 4 1 1 17 8   2 0 1 10 5   2 1 0 7 3   9 13
2 San Luis   6 3 1 2 9 10   1 1 1 4 3   2 0 1 5 7   -1 10
3 O'Higgins   6 3 0 3 9 11   1 0 2 4 7   2 0 1 5 4   -2 9
4 Barnechea   6 1 0 5 7 13   0 0 3 2 7   1 0 2 5 6   -6 3
COPA CHILE - GROUP 8   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ñublense   6 4 1 1 11 9   3 0 0 4 1   1 1 1 7 8   2 13
2 Curico Unido   6 3 1 2 10 8   2 1 0 7 3   1 0 2 3 5   2 10
3 Universidad Católica   6 2 2 2 6 4   1 2 0 4 2   1 0 2 2 2   2 8
4 Iberia   6 0 2 4 5 11   0 0 3 3 8   0 2 1 2 3   -6 2
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points