UEFA Europa League
Previous
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Aalesund
Molde
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Limerick FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bray
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
St Patricks
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Dundalk
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
DC United
3:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Inti Gas Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
León de Huánuco
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Mushuc Runa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Boston Breakers
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

Scores & Fixtures

Central NorteCentral Norte
Altos Hornos ZaplaAltos Hornos Zapla
3
2
FT
Game Details
AlvaradoAlvarado
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
3
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
(3) 1
(1) 1
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
MidlandMidland
(2) 1
(3) 1
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
ClaypoleClaypole
4
0
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
(4) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
LaferrereLaferrere
4
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad (S)Libertad (S)
Ben HurBen Hur
0
1
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
C.A.I.C.A.I.
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Jorge (Tucumán)San Jorge (Tucumán)
Sportivo PatriaSportivo Patria
(3) 1
(2) 1
FT
Game Details
Rivadavia (L)Rivadavia (L)
Agropecuario ArgentinoAgropecuario Argentino
3
5
FT
Game Details
AlumniAlumni
Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)
0
2
FT
Game Details
Tiro FederalTiro Federal
Dep. MandiyúDep. Mandiyú
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT
Game Details
Def. de Belgrano (VR)Def. de Belgrano (VR)
Once TigresOnce Tigres
3
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Grupo UniversitarioGrupo Universitario
1
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
LiniersLiniers
1
0
FT
Game Details