Previous
Germany
Northern Ireland
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Netherlands
Estonia
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Slovakia
Azerbaijan
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Wales
Hungary
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Latvia
Austria
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
North Macedonia
Israel
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Poland
Slovenia
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Belgium
Cyprus
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
San Marino
Russia
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Scotland
Kazakhstan
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
Colón (Santa Fe)Colón (Santa Fe)
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athletico-PRAthletico-PR
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
(4) 1
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2Athletico Paranaense wins 4-3 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
IndependienteIndependiente
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details

Sud Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Anthony Landázuri Independiente del Valle 4 2 10
Marcinho Botafogo 4 2 10
3 Guillermo de los Santos Universidad Católica (Quito) 2 2 8
Jean Botafogo 2 2 8
Francisco Rodríguez Rionegro Águilas 2 2 8
Walmer Pacheco La Equidad 2 2 8
Gabriel Benitez Zulia 2 2 8
Jorge Figal Independiente 2 2 8
Jerry León Nazareno Zulia 2 2 8
Fagner Corinthians 8 0 8
José Cañete Deportivo Santaní 2 2 8
Joel Carli Botafogo 2 2 8
Pablo Pérez Independiente 8 0 8
Vinicius Atlético-MG 8 0 8
Fernando Zuqui Colón (Santa Fe) 2 2 8
Sebastián Píriz River Plate 2 2 8
Emanuel Olivera Colón (Santa Fe) 8 0 8
Omar Siles Royal Pari 8 0 8
Rodrigo Fernández Guaraní 2 2 8
Luis Olivera Deportivo Santaní 8 0 8
21 Jesús Meza Estudiantes de Mérida 0 2 6
Jair Atlético-MG 6 0 6
José Martínez Zulia 6 0 6
Erik Figueroa Unión La Calera 0 2 6
Leonardo Flores Caracas FC 6 0 6
Alejandro Toledo Deportivo Santaní 0 2 6
Luis De La Cruz Guaraní 0 2 6
Ignacio González Wanderers 6 0 6
Yuber Mosquera Universidad Católica (Quito) 6 0 6
Jonathan Barboza Wanderers 6 0 6
Juan Zampiery Rivarola Royal Pari 6 0 6
Cristián Dájome Independiente del Valle 6 0 6
Alexi Gómez Melgar 0 2 6
Claudio Aquino Guaraní 0 2 6
Luiz Fernando Botafogo 6 0 6
Cristhian Aguada Deportivo Santaní 6 0 6
Luciano Fluminense 6 0 6
Roberto Gutiérrez Díaz Palestino 0 2 6
Ethan González La Equidad 0 2 6
Matias Pardo Sol de América 0 2 6
Ourinho Santos 0 2 6
José Aja Unión Española 6 0 6
Gastón Díaz Colón (Santa Fe) 0 2 6
José Tancredi Malatez Cerro 0 2 6
Rafael Carrascal Deportes Tolima 0 2 6
Pedrinho Corinthians 6 0 6
Gabriel Corinthians 6 0 6
Alan Franco Independiente del Valle 6 0 6
Elias Gomez Argentinos Juniors 0 2 6
50 Carlos Feraud Macará 4 0 4