Previous
Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
FC Ufa
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
SK Sturm Graz
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Alashkert FC
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
FK Suduva
FK Spartaks Jurmala
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
T.N.S.
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Hapoel Be'er
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 5
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
8
1
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 8 - 5
Game Details
Molde
Hibernian
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla FC
0
5
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Pyunik
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Lucerne
Olympiakos
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
LASK Linz
Besiktas
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Legia Warsaw
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Basel
Vitesse Arnhem
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Brøndby
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Racing Genk
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Nordsjaelland
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
FCSB
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Slovan Bratislava
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Trencin
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Rosenborg
Cork
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Rijeka
Sarpsborg FK
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
0
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Bordeaux
FC Mariupol
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Valur Reykjavik
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2Sheriff Tiraspol wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Braga
FC Zorya Luhansk
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3FC Zorya Luhansk wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Next

Are Argentina's teams at a disadvantage?

Copa Libertadores
Read

GROUP 8

GROUP 8   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Palmeiras   6 5 1 0 14 3   2 1 0 6 2   3 0 0 8 1   11 16
2 Boca Juniors   6 2 3 1 8 4   2 0 1 6 2   0 3 0 2 2   4 9
3 Atlético Junior   6 2 1 3 5 8   1 1 1 2 4   1 0 2 3 4   -3 7
4 Alianza Lima   6 0 1 5 1 13   0 1 2 1 5   0 0 3 0 8   -12 1

GROUP 8 Results

Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
PalmeirasPalmeiras
0
3
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
2
0
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
1
0
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
0
2
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
PalmeirasPalmeiras
0
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
3
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
5
0
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
3
1
FT
Game Details