Featured Matches
Previous
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
3
3
FT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Southampton
1
3
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
3
0
FT
Game Details
Cordoba
Celta Vigo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Espanyol
Sevilla FC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
SC Paderborn 07
0
3
FT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
0
2
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
TSG Hoffenheim
1
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
2
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Lille
1
1
FT
Game Details
Caen
Stade Rennes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lens
Stade de Reims
4
2
FT
Game Details
Lorient
Guingamp
4
0
FT
Game Details
Nantes
Montpellier
1
0
FT
Game Details
Toulouse
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Cardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Reading
0
1
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Blackpool
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Brentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Watford
Huddersfield Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
4
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Chesterfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Sheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Coventry City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Barnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bury
Accrington Stanley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Exeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
3
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Newport County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
York City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Halifax
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dartford
AFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Chester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Torquay United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southport
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welling
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wrexham
Woking
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
Motherwell
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Livingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Queen of the South
4
2
FT
Game Details
Airdrie United
Stirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin City
Peterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Arbroath
Montrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona B
CD Sabadell
3
1
FT
Game Details
Lugo
Real Valladolid
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Osasuna
1
1
FT
Game Details
AD Alcorcon
Girona
1
2
FT
Game Details
Racing Santander
Mirandes
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tenerife
Albacete
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Lanciano
3
3
FT
Game Details
Crotone
Ternana
0
2
FT
Game Details
Frosinone
Brescia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Livorno
Carpi
1
1
FT
Game Details
US Avellino
Pro Vercelli
1
0
FT
Game Details
US Pescara
Trapani
0
0
FT
Game Details
Varese
Spezia
2
1
FT
Game Details
Vicenza
Latina
Postp
Game Details
Virtus Entella
Bari
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
3
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Heidenheimer SB
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Angers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
FT
Game Details
Excelsior
SC Heracles Almelo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC Oss
De Graafschap
3
2
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Guimaraes
0
3
FT
Game Details
Braga
Estoril
2
1
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Mordovia Saransk
FK Torpedo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Konyaspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
0
2
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Kasimpasa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Besiktas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Ergotelis
2
0
FT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Giannina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Panetolikos
Olympiakos
1
1
FT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Racing Genk
1
1
FT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
2
2
FT
Game Details
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge KSV
4
0
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse SK
2
0
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Vienna
2
1
FT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
SV Josko Ried
2
2
FT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Mjallby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Atvidabergs FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Odd Grenland
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Valerenga
4
3
FT
Game Details
FC Thun
FC Sion Sitten
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Cliftonville
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crusaders
Glentoran
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
UNAM
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Pachuca
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Atlanta Silverbacks
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Santamarina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Celaya
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Necaxa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Internacional
ESPN3 9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Náutico
2
0
LIVE 83'
Game Details
América RN
Paraná Clube
2
3
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Bragantino
ABC
1
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Avaí
0
5
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Ceará
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
4
0
FT
Game Details
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
3
4
FT
Game Details
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Boyacá Chicó FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Fortaleza CE
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Unión Comercio
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Melgar
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Simón
San Martin
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Zamora
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
5
0
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Vantforet Kofu
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bay United
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
Game Details
Free State Stars
Maritzburg Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria Univ
0
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Pumas Generalena
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Antigua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Guastatoya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Platense
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
York CityYork City
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3
1
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
2
FT
Game Details
4 hours ago

York still hunting their first win

York CityYork City
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details

York are still searching for their first win of the season after playing out a 0-0 draw with high-flying Wycombe.

The Chairboys almost opened the scoring with three minutes on the clock with Paul Hayes' audacious volley from 30 yards almost catching Michael Ingham off his line.

York then replied with chances of their own as John McCombe turned the ball wide at the near post, before Luke Summerfield's 20-yard effort stung the palms of Matt Ingram.

The Minstermen were turning up the pressure on the v...

7 days ago

Wycombe hit back to beat Stevenage

StevenageStevenage
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details

Wycombe Wanderers secured their third win in four games as they came from behind to defeat Stevenage 3-1 with Peter Murphy among the scorers at the Lamex Stadium.

Murphy has scored in all three of the Chairboys' victories in the new campaign, which they have begun well after narrowly avoiding relegation from League Two last season.

Stevenage went ahead after 32 minutes when Charlie Lee played an excellent ball forward and Darius Charles won the ball in a 50-50 with Wycombe goalkeeper Matt Ingram b...

Aug 19, 2014

Edwards off and running

Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details

Cole Stockton and Max Power struck in each half to give Tranmere a 2-0 win over Wycombe and secure manager Rob Edwards his first victory in charge.

Stockton put Tranmere ahead after 19 minutes when he volleyed home from eight yards after meeting Power's cross from the right-hand side.

Power doubled the lead after 54 minutes when he fired through a crowd of bodies into the bottom corner from the left hand side of the penalty area.

Wycombe had the majority of the chances but were left frustrated by T...

Aug 16, 2014

Chairboys keep on rolling

Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3
1
FT
Game Details

Wycombe continued their impressive start in Sky Bet League Two as they made it two wins on the bounce with a 3-1 success over Carlisle.

Second-half goals from Aaron Pierre, Paul Hayes and Peter Murphy helped down the Cumbrians, who finished with 10 men after Alex Marrow accrued two cautions.

Wycombe started like an express train and had the better of the chances in a goalless first half but neither goalkeeper was properly tested. Brad Potts came closest for the visitors after 19 minutes but Carlis...

Aug 12, 2014

Briggs sends Millwall through

MillwallMillwall
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details

Matthew Briggs scored and saw red on his Millwall debut as the Lions beat Wycombe 1-0 to progress to the second round of the Capital One Cup.

Briggs struck what would prove to be the match-winning goal just before the half-hour but his night came to a premature end when he was shown a second yellow card in the 59th minute, although Wycombe could not make their numerical advantage count.

Despite being on the back foot it was Wycombe who had the first chance but Paul Hayes' swivelling volley from Si...