Previous
Manchester United
FC Zorya Luhansk
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Internazionale
3
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
FK Astra Giurgiu
4
0
FT
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
Southampton
0
0
FT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
FT
Game Details
Police United
Olimpia
1
4
LIVE 82'
Game Details
Honduras Progreso
W Connection FC
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
San Lorenzo
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente Santa Fe
3
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Next

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Sep 28, 2016

Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
WanderersWanderers
(4) 0
(3) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0Atlético Junior wins 4-3 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

Next Match - Oct 2, 2016

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
WanderersWanderers
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Aug 11, 2016
Aug 11, 2016
FT
12:00 AM UTC
Sudamericana
Wanderers
0 - 0
O'Higgins
Sud
FT
Leg 1
Aug 16, 2016
Aug 16, 2016
FT-Pens
11:30 PM UTC
Sudamericana
O'Higgins
(4) 0 - 0 (5)
Wanderers
Sud
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0Wanderers wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Aug 26, 2016
Aug 26, 2016
FT
12:45 AM UTC
Sudamericana
Zamora
0 - 1
Wanderers
Sud
FT
Leg 1
Aug 31, 2016
Aug 31, 2016
FT
11:00 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
1 - 1
River Plate
Prim
FT
Sep 4, 2016
Sep 4, 2016
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Primera
Cerro
1 - 3
Wanderers
Prim
FT
Sep 10, 2016
Sep 10, 2016
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Primera
Peñarol
0 - 1
Wanderers
Prim
FT
Sep 14, 2016
Sep 14, 2016
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Sudamericana
Wanderers
1 - 0
Zamora
Sud
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Sep 17, 2016
Sep 17, 2016
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Primera
Racing (U)
1 - 1
Wanderers
Prim
FT
Sep 21, 2016
Sep 21, 2016
FT
10:15 PM UTC
Sudamericana
Wanderers
0 - 0
Junior
Sud
FT
Leg 1
Sep 24, 2016
Sep 24, 2016
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
1 - 3
Nacional
Prim
FT
Sep 28, 2016
Sep 28, 2016
FT-Pens
10:15 PM UTC
Sudamericana
Junior
(4) 0 - 0 (3)
Wanderers
Sud
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0Atlético Junior wins 4-3 on Penalty Kicks.
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Oct 2, 2016
Oct 2, 2016
9:00 PM UTC
Primera
Def Sporting
v
Wanderers
Prim
9:00 PM UTC
Oct 8, 2016
Oct 8, 2016
4:00 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
v
Juventud
Prim
4:00 PM UTC
Oct 15, 2016
Oct 15, 2016
4:00 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
v
Boston River
Prim
4:00 PM UTC
Oct 22, 2016
Oct 22, 2016
4:00 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
v
Sud América
Prim
4:00 PM UTC
Oct 29, 2016
Oct 29, 2016
4:00 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
v
Plaza Coloni
Prim
4:00 PM UTC
Nov 5, 2016
Nov 5, 2016
5:00 PM UTC
Primera
Liverpool
v
Wanderers
Prim
5:00 PM UTC
Nov 12, 2016
Nov 12, 2016
5:00 PM UTC
Primera
Danubio
v
Wanderers
Prim
5:00 PM UTC
Nov 19, 2016
Nov 19, 2016
5:00 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
v
Fénix
Prim
5:00 PM UTC
Nov 26, 2016
Nov 26, 2016
5:00 PM UTC
Primera
Wanderers
v
V. Española
Prim
5:00 PM UTC
Dec 3, 2016
Dec 3, 2016
5:00 PM UTC
Primera
Rampla Jrs
v
Wanderers
Prim
5:00 PM UTC