UEFA Europa League
Previous
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 3
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
6
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 13 - 1
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
1
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
Postp
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 9
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Veracruz

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 30 Ruben Garcia-Rey - - - - - - - - - - -
G 13 Edgar Hernández - - - - - - - - - - -
G 25 Leonin Pineda - - - - - - - - - - -

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 22 Carlos Cardenas - - - - - - - - - -
D 38 Miguel Cancela Garcia - - - - - - - - - -
D -- Victor Perales - - - - - - - - - -
D 3 Leiton Jimenez Romero - - - - - - - - - -
D 29 Hugo Cid Sánchez - - - - - - - - - -
D 2 Adrián Cortés - - - - - - - - - -
D 4 Oscar Mascorro - - - - - - - - - -
M 110 Edgar Von Pulitz - - - - - - - - - -
M 114 Patricio Sanchez - - - - - - - - - -
M 1 Luiz Sanchez - - - - - - - - - -
M 7 Emmanuel Gil Tapia - - - - - - - - - -
M 17 Emmanuel Garcia Vaca - - - - - - - - - -
M 19 Cristian Borja - - - - - - - - - -
M 15 Jesús Sánchez - - - - - - - - - -
M 16 Cristian Llama - - - - - - - - - -
M 12 Maximiliano Bajter - - - - - - - - - -
M 5 Jehu Chiapas - - - - - - - - - -
M -- Wilson Mathias - - - - - - - - - -
M 6 Luis Martinez - - - - - - - - - -
F 11 Liber Quinones - - - - - - - - - -
F 39 Salvador Taffola - - - - - - - - - -
F 27 Victor Manon - - - - - - - - - -
F 8 Alfredo Moreno - - - - - - - - - -