Previous
Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
FC Ufa
2
1
LIVE 81'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
SK Sturm Graz
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
LIVE 21'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
CSKA Sofia
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig
0
0
LIVE 6'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Alashkert FC
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Suduva
FK Spartaks Jurmala
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
T.N.S.
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Hapoel Be'er
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Molde
Hibernian
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Pyunik
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lucerne
Olympiakos
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
LASK Linz
Besiktas
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Legia Warsaw
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FC Basel
Vitesse Arnhem
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Br√łndby
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Racing Genk
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Nordsjaelland
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FCSB
Hajduk Split
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Slovan Bratislava
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Trencin
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Rosenborg
Cork
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Rijeka
Sarpsborg FK
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bordeaux
FC Mariupol
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Valur Reykjavik
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Braga
FC Zorya Luhansk
7:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Next

ROMANIAN FIRST DIVISION

2018/2019 Season

POS TEAM W D L PTS
7 FK Astra Giu 1 3 0 6
8 Universitate 1 2 1 5
9 D. Calarasi 1 2 1 5
View Full Table »
ESPN FC  By ESPN

Milan face Craiova in Europa League; Everton play Ruzomberok or Brann

AC Milan will face CSU Craiova while Everton will take on either Ruzomberok or Brann in their Europa League third qualifying round ties.

Seven-time European champions Milan, playing the Europa League for the first time, return to continental competition for the first time since the 2013-14 season and will be hopeful of progress against Romanian side Craiova after a positive summer in the transfer market.

Everton, meanwhile, finished seventh last season in the Premier League and were England's top...