Featured Matches
Previous
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Unión Española

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 12 Cristian Guerra -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Cristián Olivares -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 13 Diego Sánchez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 17 Jorge Ampuero 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 1 0
D 16 Nicolas Berardo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 18 Dagoberto Currimilla -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 2 Mario Larenas 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
D 20 Sebastián Miranda -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 3 Matías Navarrete -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 22 Matias Campos -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 10 Crístian Chavez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Lorenzo Faravelli -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 15 Nicolas Mancilla -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 21 Dante Martinez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 25 Angel Muñoz -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 6 Hernandez Oscar Lopez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 14 Luis Pavez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 5 Diego Scotti -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 4 Gonzalo Villagra -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 7 Ramsés Bustos -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 19 Gustavo Canales -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 23 Sebastian Jaime 2 0 1 11 3 0 1 7 0 0
F 11 Carlos Salom -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 9 Patricio Vidal -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --