Featured Matches
Previous
Liverpool
Manchester City
(3) 2
(1) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

U. de G.

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 20 Humberto Gabriel Hernández 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 27 Florencio Morán Manzo 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 1 Iván Vázquez 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 3 Marcelo Alatorre 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
D 16 Félix Araujo Razo -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 13 Luis Cano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 25 Leandro Damian Cufré 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
D 6 Rodrigo Folle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 2 Christian López Návaez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 22 Efrén Mendoza 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
D 4 Héctor Reynoso López 2 0 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0
M 35 Diego Campos 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 3 0 0
M 5 Josue Castillejos Toledo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 8 Marc Crosas 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 4 1 0
M 15 Christian Diaz -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 24 Diego Esqueda Inzunza -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 26 Jairo Daniel González Fajardo 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
M 23 Jesús Palacios 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 17 Luis Telles -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 19 Fidel Vazquez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 21 Oscar Vera 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0
M 14 Jose Wenceslao Diaz 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
F 11 William Ferreira 2 0 0 3 1 1 2 4 0 0
F 28 Edgar González Díaz 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
F 10 Fidel Martínez 2 0 0 4 1 0 2 3 0 0
F 9 Isaac Romo 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
F 7 Andrés Ríos 2 0 1 3 1 0 1 9 0 0
F 18 César Valdovinos -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --