Previous
Malawi
South Sudan
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Central African Republic
Burundi
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Namibia
Chad
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cameroon
Cape Verde Islands
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Guinea-Bissau
Eswatini
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria
Benin
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sierra Leone
Lesotho
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Burkina Faso
Uganda
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sudan
Sao Tome e Principe
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Angola
Gambia
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Senegal
Congo
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Next

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Nov 10, 2019

U. de G.U. de G.
Loros UniversidadLoros Universidad
2
1
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Nov 14, 2019

Atlético ZacatepecAtlético Zacatepec
U. de G.U. de G.
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 16, 2019
Jan 16, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
U.de.G.
0 - 2
UNAM
Copa Mex
FT
Jan 22, 2019
Jan 22, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Atlas
1 - 2
U.de.G.
Copa Mex
FT
Feb 5, 2019
Feb 5, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
U.de.G.
2 - 4
Atlas
Copa Mex
FT
Feb 20, 2019
Feb 20, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
UNAM
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Copa Mex
FT
Jul 31, 2019
Jul 31, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Monterrey
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Copa Mex
FT
Aug 4, 2019
Aug 4, 2019
FT
10:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Oaxaca
2 - 0
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Aug 11, 2019
Aug 11, 2019
FT
10:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
1 - 0
Chiapas
Prim A
FT
Aug 13, 2019
Aug 13, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
U.de.G.
0 - 1
Chiapas
Copa Mex
FT
Aug 16, 2019
Aug 16, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Venados
1 - 0
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Aug 22, 2019
Aug 22, 2019
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
1 - 3
Zacatepec
Prim A
FT
Aug 31, 2019
Aug 31, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Dorados
2 - 3
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
ESPN Deportes
ESPN3
Sep 3, 2019
Sep 3, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Chiapas
1 - 0
U.de.G.
Copa Mex
FT
Sep 15, 2019
Sep 15, 2019
FT
10:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
2 - 0
Celaya
Prim A
FT
Sep 20, 2019
Sep 20, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Tampico Made
1 - 0
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Sep 27, 2019
Sep 27, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Atlante
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Oct 6, 2019
Oct 6, 2019
FT
10:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
3 - 2
UAEM
Prim A
FT
Oct 18, 2019
Oct 18, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Oct 23, 2019
Oct 23, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
U.de.G.
1 - 2
Monterrey
Copa Mex
FT
Oct 27, 2019
Oct 27, 2019
FT
11:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
1 - 0
Correcaminos
Prim A
FT
Nov 2, 2019
Nov 2, 2019
FT
8:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Cimarrones
1 - 2
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Nov 10, 2019
Nov 10, 2019
FT
10:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
2 - 1
Loros U.
Prim A
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Nov 14, 2019
Nov 14, 2019
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Zacatepec
v
U.de.G.
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Nov 17, 2019
Nov 17, 2019
10:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
v
Zacatepec
Prim A
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0