Previous
Arsenal
Östersunds FK
ESPN3 8:05 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
AC Milan
Ludogorets Razgrad
ESPN3 8:05 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Atalanta
Borussia Dortmund
ESPN3 8:05 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Napoli
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lazio
FCSB
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Braga
Marseille
8:05 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
Nice
ESPN3 4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Villarreal
Lyon
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Next

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Feb 18, 2018

U. de G.U. de G.
AtlanteAtlante
3
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Feb 24, 2018

Cimarrones de SonoraCimarrones de Sonora
U. de G.U. de G.
3:36 AM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 22, 2017
Jul 22, 2017
FT
1:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
0 - 1
Correcaminos
Prim A
FT
Jul 26, 2017
Jul 26, 2017
FT
12:00 AM UTC
Copa MX
Dorados de S
0 - 2
U.de.G.
Copa Mex
FT
Jul 29, 2017
Jul 29, 2017
FT
9:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
UAEM
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Aug 5, 2017
Aug 5, 2017
FT
1:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
0 - 4
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Aug 10, 2017
Aug 10, 2017
FT
2:00 AM UTC
Copa MX
U.de.G.
0 - 2
Toluca
Copa Mex
FT
Aug 13, 2017
Aug 13, 2017
FT
2:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Dorados de S
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Aug 19, 2017
Aug 19, 2017
FT
1:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Venados
0 - 0
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Aug 26, 2017
Aug 26, 2017
FT
1:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
1 - 1
Oaxaca
Prim A
FT
Aug 31, 2017
Aug 31, 2017
FT
1:30 AM UTC
Copa MX
Toluca
4 - 0
U.de.G.
Copa Mex
FT
Sep 10, 2017
Sep 10, 2017
FT
1:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Juarez
1 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Sep 13, 2017
Sep 13, 2017
FT
12:00 AM UTC
Copa MX
U.de.G.
3 - 0
Dorados de S
Copa Mex
FT
Sep 16, 2017
Sep 16, 2017
FT
1:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
1 - 0
Tampico Made
Prim A
FT
Oct 1, 2017
Oct 1, 2017
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
2 - 0
CDS
Prim A
FT
Oct 6, 2017
Oct 6, 2017
FT
11:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Atlante
1 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Oct 14, 2017
Oct 14, 2017
FT
3:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
MFC
0 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Oct 22, 2017
Oct 22, 2017
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
1 - 2
Tapachula
Prim A
FT
Oct 26, 2017
Oct 26, 2017
FT-Pens
1:30 AM UTC
Copa MX
Monterrey
(4) 2 - 2 (3)
U.de.G.
Copa Mex
FT-Pens
Oct 28, 2017
Oct 28, 2017
FT
10:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Zacatepec
2 - 0
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Nov 4, 2017
Nov 4, 2017
FT
2:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
0 - 1
Celaya
Prim A
FT
Nov 11, 2017
Nov 11, 2017
FT
2:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
At. San Luis
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Jan 6, 2018
Jan 6, 2018
FT
2:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Correcaminos
1 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Jan 14, 2018
Jan 14, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
0 - 0
UAEM
Prim A
FT
Jan 20, 2018
Jan 20, 2018
FT
1:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Jan 28, 2018
Jan 28, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
0 - 2
Dorados de S
Prim A
FT
Jan 31, 2018
Jan 31, 2018
FT
2:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
2 - 1
Venados
Prim A
FT
Feb 4, 2018
Feb 4, 2018
FT
1:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Oaxaca
1 - 2
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Feb 11, 2018
Feb 11, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
2 - 1
Juarez
Prim A
FT
Feb 15, 2018
Feb 15, 2018
FT
2:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Tampico Made
4 - 2
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Feb 18, 2018
Feb 18, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
3 - 0
Atlante
Prim A
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 24, 2018
Feb 24, 2018
3:36 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
CDS
v
U.de.G.
Prim A
3:36 AM UTC
Mar 4, 2018
Mar 4, 2018
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
v
MFC
Prim A
6:00 PM UTC
Mar 10, 2018
Mar 10, 2018
2:30 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Tapachula
v
U.de.G.
Prim A
2:30 AM UTC
Mar 18, 2018
Mar 18, 2018
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
v
Zacatepec
Prim A
6:00 PM UTC
Mar 25, 2018
Mar 25, 2018
1:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
Celaya
v
U.de.G.
Prim A
1:00 AM UTC
Apr 1, 2018
Apr 1, 2018
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
v
At. San Luis
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC