Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
0
LIVE 29'
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Apoel Nicosia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
0
LIVE 29'
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Waterhouse
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Libertad
1
0
LIVE 30'
Leg 1
Game Details
UTC
Deportivo Cali
0
0
LIVE 29'
Leg 1
Game Details
General Díaz
Cobresal
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Wilstermann
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Espor
Atlético Nacional
1:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Botafogo
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
EC Vitória
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internacional
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Free State Stars
SuperSport United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Pretoria Univ
1
2
FT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Silver Stars
0
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Twente Enschede

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 35 Filip Bednarek -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Nick Marsman 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 20 Sonny Stevens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 23 Joachim Andersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 17 Rasmus Bengtsson 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
D 3 Andreas Bjelland -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 16 Tim Breukers 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
D 15 Dico Koppers 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
D 4 Darryl Lachman 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 2 Cuco Martina 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
D 5 Robbert Schilder 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 26 Renato Tapia 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 11 Jesus Corona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 8 Kyle Ebecilio 2 0 0 4 1 2 3 2 0 0
M 21 Felipe Gutiérrez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 22 Mokotjo Kamohelo 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
M 33 Kasper Kusk 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
M 19 Eghan Kwesi Shadrach 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
F 9 Torgeir Borven 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
F -- Jerson Cabral -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 30 Luc Castaignos 2 0 0 3 1 0 3 4 0 0
F 18 Tim Hölscher 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
F 7 Youness Mokhtar 2 0 1 5 2 0 4 7 1 0
F 25 Bilal Ould-Chikh 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F -- Andrej Rendla -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Felitciano Zschusschen -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --