Featured Matches
Previous
Brazil
Netherlands
ESPN, ESPN3 Jul 12, 2014 8:00 PM GMT
Match 63
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
1:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next

TSV Eintracht Braunschweig

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 33 Rafal Gikiewicz - - - - - - - - - - -
G 1 Marjan Petkovic - - - - - - - - - - -

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 3 Saulo Decarli - - - - - - - - - -
D 5 Benjamin Kessel - - - - - - - - - -
D 21 Jan Washausen - - - - - - - - - -
D 19 Ken Reichel - - - - - - - - - -
D 4 Matthias Henn - - - - - - - - - -
D 25 Marcel Correia - - - - - - - - - -
D 2 Vegar Eggen Hedenstad - - - - - - - - - -
D 8 Deniz Dogan - - - - - - - - - -
M 30 Hendrick Zuck - - - - - - - - - -
M 22 Salim Khelifi - - - - - - - - - -
M 10 Mirko Boland - - - - - - - - - -
M 27 Gianluca Korte - - - - - - - - - -
M 13 Raffael Korte - - - - - - - - - -
M -- Björn Kluft - - - - - - - - - -
M 31 Marc Pfitzner - - - - - - - - - -
M 11 Jan Hochscheidt - - - - - - - - - -
M 15 Norman Theuerkauf - - - - - - - - - -
M 6 Damir Vrancic - - - - - - - - - -
F 23 Mushaga Bakenga - - - - - - - - - -
F 7 Havard Nielsen - - - - - - - - - -
F 20 Torsten Oehrl - - - - - - - - - -
F 9 Orhan Ademi - - - - - - - - - -
F 32 Dennis Kruppke - - - - - - - - - -