Previous
Apoel Nicosia
Sevilla FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Qarabag
F91 Dudelange
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
FC Lugano
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Trabzonspor
2
0
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Krasnodar
3
0
FT
Game Details
LASK Linz
Sporting CP
3
0
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg
1
1
FT
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Celtic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Lazio
2
0
FT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Guimaraes
2
3
FT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Arsenal
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3
2
LIVE 79'
Game Details
Rangers
Young Boys
1
0
LIVE 79'
Game Details
Espanyol
CSKA Moscow
0
0
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvaros
1
0
LIVE 83'
Game Details
KAA Gent
FC Olexandriya
2
1
LIVE 82'
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Saint-Etienne
1
0
LIVE 81'
Game Details
AS Roma
Wolfsberger
2
2
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
1
LIVE 82'
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Braga
2
3
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Besiktas
4
0
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Manchester United
AZ Alkmaar
4
0
LIVE 82'
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Astana
4
1
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Next

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Dec 7, 2019

AlmagroAlmagro
TigreTigre
0
3
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Feb 8, 2020

QuilmesQuilmes
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 28, 2019
Feb 28, 2019
FT
3:10 PM UTC
Copa Arg
Tigre
0 - 3
Estudiantes
C. Arg
FT
Apr 12, 2019
Apr 12, 2019
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Colón SF
0 - 0
Tigre
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 1
Apr 21, 2019
Apr 21, 2019
FT
9:15 AM UTC
Copa de superliga
Tigre
3 - 2
Colón SF
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2Tigre advances.
Apr 29, 2019
Apr 29, 2019
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Tigre
1 - 2
Unión
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 1
May 4, 2019
May 4, 2019
FT
1:45 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Unión
1 - 3
Tigre
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Tigre advances.
May 11, 2019
May 11, 2019
FT
1:45 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Tigre
2 - 0
Racing
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 1
May 14, 2019
May 14, 2019
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Racing
2 - 1
Tigre
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3Racing Club advances.
May 18, 2019
May 18, 2019
FT
2:45 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Tigre
5 - 0
Atl Tucumán
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 1
May 25, 2019
May 25, 2019
FT
2:45 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Atl Tucumán
0 - 1
Tigre
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6Tigre advances.
Jun 2, 2019
Jun 2, 2019
FT
2:45 PM UTC
Copa de superliga
Tigre
2 - 0
Boca
ASUPERPLIGA
FT
Aug 18, 2019
Aug 18, 2019
FT
1:05 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
1 - 2
Quilmes
Nac B
FT
Aug 23, 2019
Aug 23, 2019
FT
3:05 PM UTC
Nacional B
Rafaela
1 - 2
Tigre
Nac B
FT
Aug 31, 2019
Aug 31, 2019
FT
9:05 AM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
2 - 0
All Boys
Nac B
FT
Sep 8, 2019
Sep 8, 2019
FT
5:05 PM UTC
Nacional B
Gimnasia J.
0 - 0
Tigre
Nac B
FT
Sep 16, 2019
Sep 16, 2019
FT
5:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
1 - 1
Santamarina
Nac B
FT
Sep 24, 2019
Sep 24, 2019
FT
5:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Instituto
3 - 0
Tigre
Nac B
FT
Sep 30, 2019
Sep 30, 2019
FT
2:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
0 - 1
San Martín T
Nac B
FT
Oct 15, 2019
Oct 15, 2019
FT
3:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
1 - 0
Dálmine
Nac B
FT
Oct 20, 2019
Oct 20, 2019
FT
4:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Sarmiento
1 - 1
Tigre
Nac B
FT
Nov 5, 2019
Nov 5, 2019
FT
4:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
0 - 0
Riestra
Nac B
FT
Nov 11, 2019
Nov 11, 2019
FT
1:15 PM UTC
Nacional B
Chacarita
0 - 3
Tigre
Nac B
FT
Nov 17, 2019
Nov 17, 2019
FT
2:15 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
1 - 2
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
Nov 25, 2019
Nov 25, 2019
FT
4:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
1 - 0
Gimnasia (M)
Nac B
FT
Dec 1, 2019
Dec 1, 2019
FT
2:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Defensores
2 - 1
Tigre
Nac B
FT
Dec 7, 2019
Dec 7, 2019
FT
2:10 PM UTC
Nacional B
Almagro
0 - 3
Tigre
Nac B
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 8, 2020
Feb 8, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Quilmes
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 15, 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
v
Rafaela
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 22, 2020
Feb 22, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
All Boys
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 29, 2020
Feb 29, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
v
Gimnasia J.
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Mar 7, 2020
Mar 7, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Santamarina
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Mar 14, 2020
Mar 14, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
v
Instituto
Nac B
1:00 PM UTC
Mar 21, 2020
Mar 21, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
San Martín T
v
Tigre
Nac B
1:00 PM UTC
Mar 28, 2020
Mar 28, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
v
Almagro
Nac B
1:00 PM UTC
Apr 4, 2020
Apr 4, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Dálmine
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 11, 2020
Apr 11, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
v
Sarmiento
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 18, 2020
Apr 18, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Riestra
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 25, 2020
Apr 25, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
v
Chacarita
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
May 2, 2020
May 2, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
May 9, 2020
May 9, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Gimnasia (M)
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
May 16, 2020
May 16, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
v
Defensores
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC