Previous
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid
2:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Real Madrid
Eibar
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Udinese
Juventus
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota United FC
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Dallas
LA Galaxy
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
0
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
0
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
LivingstonLivingston
0
4
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
0
5
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
PeterheadPeterhead
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
4
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
1
4
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
3
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Ayr UnitedAyr United
0
4
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
3
1
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
PeterheadPeterhead
1
4
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
4
1
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
5
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
1
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
3
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Oct 21, 2017

Elgin CityElgin City
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Oct 28, 2017

Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 15, 2017
Jul 15, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Stenhousem'r
1 - 3
Queen of S't
LC
FT
Jul 18, 2017
Jul 18, 2017
FT-Pens
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Albion
(2) 1 - 1 (3)
Stenhousem'r
LC
FT-Pens
Stenhousemuir wins 3-2 on Penalty Kicks.
Jul 25, 2017
Jul 25, 2017
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Stenhousem'r
1 - 2
East Kilbrid
LC
FT
Jul 29, 2017
Jul 29, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Hamilton
3 - 0
Stenhousem'r
LC
FT
Aug 5, 2017
Aug 5, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
2 - 3
Stirling
SCO 2
FT
Aug 12, 2017
Aug 12, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
1 - 1
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
FT
Aug 15, 2017
Aug 15, 2017
FT
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Stenhousem'r
0 - 2
Cove Rangers
Chall
FT
Aug 19, 2017
Aug 19, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
3 - 1
Peterhead
SCO 2
FT
Aug 26, 2017
Aug 26, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
1 - 1
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
FT
Sep 9, 2017
Sep 9, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
Sep 16, 2017
Sep 16, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
1 - 1
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
FT
Sep 23, 2017
Sep 23, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
3 - 0
Berwick
SCO 2
FT
Sep 30, 2017
Sep 30, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
3 - 0
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
FT
Oct 13, 2017
Oct 13, 2017
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Scottish Cup
Edinburgh Ci
0 - 1
Stenhousem'r
SFAC
FT
Oct 21, 2017
Oct 21, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
2 - 0
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Oct 28, 2017
Oct 28, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 4, 2017
Nov 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 11, 2017
Nov 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 18, 2017
Nov 18, 2017
TBD
Scottish Cup
Stenhousem'r
v
Alloa
SFAC
TBD
Nov 25, 2017
Nov 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Montrose
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 2, 2017
Dec 2, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 9, 2017
Dec 9, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 16, 2017
Dec 16, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 23, 2017
Dec 23, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 30, 2017
Dec 30, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 2, 2018
Jan 2, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 6, 2018
Jan 6, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Peterhead
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 13, 2018
Jan 13, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 20, 2018
Jan 20, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 27, 2018
Jan 27, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 3, 2018
Feb 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 10, 2018
Feb 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 17, 2018
Feb 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 24, 2018
Feb 24, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 3, 2018
Mar 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 10, 2018
Mar 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 17, 2018
Mar 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 24, 2018
Mar 24, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 31, 2018
Mar 31, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 7, 2018
Apr 7, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 14, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 21, 2018
Apr 21, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Montrose
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 28, 2018
Apr 28, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC