Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
0
0
LIVE 60'
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
LIVE 88'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
0
0
LIVE 60'
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
0
LIVE 49'
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

SpVgg Greuther Furth

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 30 Mark Flekken -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Wolfgang Hesl -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 39 Tom Mickel -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 4 Malcolm Cacutalua -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 28 Orkan Cinar -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 7 Niko Gießelmann -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 34 Alexandros Kartalis -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 3 Zsolt Korcsmár -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 26 Zhi Gin Lam -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 5 Florian Mohr -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 18 Baba Rahman -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 2 Benedikt Röcker -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Stephan Fürstner -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 35 Dwayn Holter -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 36 Muhammed Kayaroglu -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 17 Thomas Pledl -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 10 Stephan Schröck -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 23 Marco Stiepermann -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 16 Goran Sukalo -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 11 Florian Trinks -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 14 Tom Weilandt -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 20 Robert Zulj -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 33 Ilir Azemi -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 9 Ognjen Mudrinski -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 21 Kacper Przybylko -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 22 Johannes Wurtz -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --