Previous
West Ham United
Chelsea
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Arsenal
Everton
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
HeerenveenHeerenveen
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
0
2
FT
Game Details
NAC BredaNAC Breda
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
2
2
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Sep 21, 2018

FC OssFC Oss
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
0
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Sep 25, 2018

NoordwijkNoordwijk
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 6, 2018
Jan 6, 2018
FT
1:00 PM UTC
Friendly
Telstar
1 - 0
Sp Rotterdam
Int
FT
Aug 17, 2018
Aug 17, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
FC Twente
2 - 1
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
FT
Aug 24, 2018
Aug 24, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Volendam
Ereste
FT
Aug 31, 2018
Aug 31, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
FT
Sep 7, 2018
Sep 7, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Eindhoven
Ereste
FT
Sep 16, 2018
Sep 16, 2018
FT
12:30 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
Ereste
FT
Sep 21, 2018
Sep 21, 2018
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
FC Oss
0 - 0
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Sep 25, 2018
Sep 25, 2018
5:45 PM UTC
Dutch Cup
Noordwijk
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ned Cup
5:45 PM UTC
Sep 28, 2018
Sep 28, 2018
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Dordrecht 90
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
Oct 5, 2018
Oct 5, 2018
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
Oct 14, 2018
Oct 14, 2018
12:30 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Cambuur
Ereste
12:30 PM UTC
Oct 19, 2018
Oct 19, 2018
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Roda JC
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
Oct 26, 2018
Oct 26, 2018
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Telstar
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
Nov 2, 2018
Nov 2, 2018
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Maastricht
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Nov 9, 2018
Nov 9, 2018
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Jong FC Utre
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Nov 18, 2018
Nov 18, 2018
3:45 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
NEC
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
3:45 PM UTC
Nov 23, 2018
Nov 23, 2018
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Jong PSV
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Nov 30, 2018
Nov 30, 2018
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Spor
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Dec 7, 2018
Dec 7, 2018
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Almere City
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Dec 14, 2018
Dec 14, 2018
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
AZ Reserves
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Dec 21, 2018
Dec 21, 2018
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Jan 13, 2019
Jan 13, 2019
1:30 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
1:30 PM UTC
Jan 18, 2019
Jan 18, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Roda JC
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Jan 25, 2019
Jan 25, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Telstar
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Feb 1, 2019
Feb 1, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
FC Volendam
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Feb 8, 2019
Feb 8, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
FC Twente
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Feb 15, 2019
Feb 15, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht 90
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Feb 24, 2019
Feb 24, 2019
1:30 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Go Ahead
Ereste
1:30 PM UTC
Mar 1, 2019
Mar 1, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
RKC Waalwijk
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Mar 8, 2019
Mar 8, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Mar 15, 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Mar 24, 2019
Mar 24, 2019
11:15 AM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
NEC
Ereste
11:15 AM UTC
Mar 29, 2019
Mar 29, 2019
7:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Jong FC Utre
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
7:00 PM UTC
Apr 1, 2019
Apr 1, 2019
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Maastricht
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
Apr 5, 2019
Apr 5, 2019
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
FC Den Bosch
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
Apr 14, 2019
Apr 14, 2019
12:30 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
FC Oss
Ereste
12:30 PM UTC
Apr 19, 2019
Apr 19, 2019
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Helmond Spor
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
Apr 22, 2019
Apr 22, 2019
12:30 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
12:30 PM UTC
Apr 26, 2019
Apr 26, 2019
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
Sp Rotterdam
v
Jong Ajax
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC
May 3, 2019
May 3, 2019
6:00 PM UTC
Eerste Divisie
AZ Reserves
v
Sp Rotterdam
Ereste
6:00 PM UTC