Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
1
1
LIVE 75'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE 46'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

SC Heracles Almelo

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 26 Michael Brouwer -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 16 Bram Castro -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 25 Renze Fij -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Dennis Telgenkamp -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 5 Fahd Aktaou -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 29 Jason Davidson -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 30 Mark Engebrink -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 2 Milano Koenders -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 3 Bart Schenkeveld -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 4 Jeroen Veldmate -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 18 Ramon Zomer -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 32 Mike te Wierik -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Iliass Bel Hassani -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 10 Thomas Bruns -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 21 Simon Cziommer -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 23 Mark Jan Fledderus -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 24 Memmo Heerkes -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 35 Hendrik Hemmink -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 11 Brian Linssen -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 13 Dragan Paljic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Joel Pelupessy -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 31 Daan Rienstra -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 6 Bas Sibum -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 17 Dario Vujicevic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 20 Edwin Gyasi -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 12 Aleksei Kangaskolkka -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 15 Jaroslav Navratil -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 22 Oussama Tannane -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 19 Wouter Weghorst -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --