Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Banfield
Postp
Game Details
Rosario Central
Quilmes
Postp
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Rostov

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 16 Anton Amelchenko -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 35 Soslan Dzhanaev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Stipe Pletikosa -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 57 Ruslan Abazov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 5 Vitalily Dyakov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 15 Bastos -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 27 Igor Lolo -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 34 Timofey Margasov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 19 Hrvoje Milic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Kornel Salata -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 55 Siyanda Xulu -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 88 Edgaras Cesnauskis -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 18 Azim Fatullaev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 7 Georgiy Gabulov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 84 Aleksandr Gatskan -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 2 Timofei Kalachev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 9 Guelor Kanga -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Aleksandr Bukharov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 14 Dmitriy Poloz -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Dmitry Torbinskiy -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 11 Byung-Soo Yoo -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --