Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
3
LIVE 90' +3'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
3
LIVE 90' +3'
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
0
0
FT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
1
0
LIVE 17'
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Ross County

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player AGE GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 21 Mark Brown 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
G 1 Antonio Reguero 32 3 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
- 22 Rosario Latouchent n/a -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player AGE GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 20 Jordi Balk n/a 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0
D 5 Scott Boyd 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 0
D 3 Uros Celcer n/a 3 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 1 0
D 2 Timothy Dreesen 27 3 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 2 0
D 19 Jim Fenlon n/a 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
M 8 Richard Brittain 30 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0
M 7 Joe Cardle 27 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
M 23 Carey 25 3 0 0 6 3 0 2 3 1 0
M 18 Benedict Frempah 19 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
M 10 Filip Kiss 24 3 0 0 4 1 0 6 4 0 0
M 11 De Leeuw 26 1 2 0 5 4 0 3 4 2 0
M 4 Rocco Quinn 27 3 0 0 3 1 0 4 3 1 0
M 6 Steven Saunders 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 15 Yoann Arquin 26 3 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
F 16 Liam Boyce 23 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
F 9 Jake Jervis 22 3 0 1 5 4 0 2 5 0 0
F 14 Darren Maatsen 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 17 Ross Stevens 20 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --