Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
1
1
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Kalloni AEL
1
0
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
4
FT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
Postp
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
1
FT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
AberdeenAberdeen
Ross CountyRoss County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Ross CountyRoss County
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Ross CountyRoss County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
2
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
2
FT
Game Details
23 hours ago

Dons pair feud despite win

AberdeenAberdeen
Ross CountyRoss County
3
0
FT
Game Details

First-half headers from Adam Rooney and David Goodwillie and a second-half strike from Peter Pawlett saw Aberdeen earn a 3-0 victory over Scottish Premiership strugglers Ross County at Pittodrie.

With the Dons already 2-0 up and half-time fast approaching, Dons pair Willo Flood and Ryan Jack exchanged words before squaring up to each other in the midfield area.

They were quickly separated and referee Craig Thomson opted to book both players, but the flashpoint will need to be addressed by Aberdeen...

7 days ago

Well win

Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details

Motherwell held on for their first league win since the opening day of the season, with a 2-1 success leaving Ross County rooted to the foot of the table.

After a goalless first half in which County dominated, wonder goals from Iain Vigurs and John Sutton gave the visitors a two-goal cushion before substitute Liam Boyce reduced the deficit eight minutes from the end.

County made a bright start to the match but it was Motherwell who had the first effort on goal in the fourth minute when he won possession...

Aug 30, 2014

Accies score four past lowly County

Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details

Hamilton's fine start to the Scottish Premiership season continued as Ross County remain without a single point so far following a 4-0 defeat at New Douglas Park.

Their boss Derek Adams was sacked on Thursday due to such a poor run of results but it was the same old story for the Highlanders.

Goals from Martin Canning, Jason Scotland and a double from the penalty spot from Mickael Antoine-Curier secured the points for Accies on what was another day to forget for County, who ended the match with 10...

Aug 26, 2014

Staggies survive Stranraer test

StranraerStranraer
Ross CountyRoss County
1
2
FT
Game Details

Liam Boyce struck a second-half winner as Ross County came from behind to beat Stranraer 2-1 in the League Cup second round.

Sean Winter gave Stranraer an early lead as the home side eyed a repeat of their victory over the Scottish Premiership side at the same stage of the tournament last season.

But Melvin de Leeuw quickly levelled and Boyce, a summer signing from Cliftonville, struck midway through the second period at Stair Park.

Stranraer stunned their visitors in the third minute when a fine move...

Aug 23, 2014

Dundee Utd 2 Ross County 1

Dundee UnitedDundee United
Ross CountyRoss County
2
1
FT
Game Details

Dundee United returned to winning ways thanks to substitute Chris Erskine's late winner, which left Ross County still looking for their first point of the Scottisn Premiership campaign.

Derek Adams' County were on course to stop a run of three straight defeats after Jake Jervis' 50th minute equaliser had cancelled out Nadir Ciftci's first-half opener at Tannadice.

But the Highland side were left to rue another loss as Erskine capitalised on a mistake from County goalkeeper Antonio Reguero to lash home...