Previous
Arsenal
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Reading
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Norwich City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sunderland
Stoke City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Everton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Doncaster Rovers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Marseille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Swindon Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Livingston
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkirk
Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ross County
Hibernian
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Clyde
Montrose
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Lanciano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crotone
Catania
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Frosinone
US Avellino
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Livorno
Varese
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Modena
Perugia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ternana
Bologna
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trapani
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Latina
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vicenza
Bari
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR Aalen
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
St Pauli
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre AC
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
AJ Auxerre
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Stade Laval
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Tours
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
Créteil
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Chateauroux
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Ajaccio GFCO
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Brest
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Niort
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Capelle
FC Volendam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scheveningen
Lisse
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVSB
Vitesse Arnhem
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Twente Enschede
Postp
Game Details
Ajax Amateurs
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
ADO Den Haag
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deltasport
Willem II Tilburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exelsior Maassluis
FC Emmen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HHC Hardenberg
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kozakken Boys
Sportlust '46
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ONS Sneek
Dordrecht '90
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Postp
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Real Estelí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Universitario de Sucre
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente del Valle
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Chiapas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Icasa
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
América Mineiro
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Avaí
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
América RN
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Náutico
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Oeste
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Colo Colo
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Ross CountyRoss County
HibernianHibernian
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Ross CountyRoss County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Ross CountyRoss County
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Ross CountyRoss County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
2
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
2
FT
Game Details
21 hours ago

McIntyre hoping for home success

Ross CountyRoss County
HibernianHibernian
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details

Jim McIntyre hopes back-to-back home games will see Ross County find some much-needed confidence following a wretched start to the season for the Highlanders.

The Staggies boss is still looking for his first win since taking over from Derek Adams earlier in the month after County had lost their first five Premiership games to languish at the bottom of the table.

So far McIntyre has failed to arrest the slide with a 2-1 home defeat to Motherwell followed by a 3-0 loss at Aberdeen on Saturday.

The former...

2 days ago

Dons pair feud despite win

AberdeenAberdeen
Ross CountyRoss County
3
0
FT
Game Details

First-half headers from Adam Rooney and David Goodwillie and a second-half strike from Peter Pawlett saw Aberdeen earn a 3-0 victory over Scottish Premiership strugglers Ross County at Pittodrie.

With the Dons already 2-0 up and half-time fast approaching, Dons pair Willo Flood and Ryan Jack exchanged words before squaring up to each other in the midfield area.

They were quickly separated and referee Craig Thomson opted to book both players, but the flashpoint will need to be addressed by Aberdeen...

Sep 13, 2014

Well win

Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details

Motherwell held on for their first league win since the opening day of the season, with a 2-1 success leaving Ross County rooted to the foot of the table.

After a goalless first half in which County dominated, wonder goals from Iain Vigurs and John Sutton gave the visitors a two-goal cushion before substitute Liam Boyce reduced the deficit eight minutes from the end.

County made a bright start to the match but it was Motherwell who had the first effort on goal in the fourth minute when he won possession...

Aug 30, 2014

Accies score four past lowly County

Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details

Hamilton's fine start to the Scottish Premiership season continued as Ross County remain without a single point so far following a 4-0 defeat at New Douglas Park.

Their boss Derek Adams was sacked on Thursday due to such a poor run of results but it was the same old story for the Highlanders.

Goals from Martin Canning, Jason Scotland and a double from the penalty spot from Mickael Antoine-Curier secured the points for Accies on what was another day to forget for County, who ended the match with 10...

Aug 26, 2014

Staggies survive Stranraer test

StranraerStranraer
Ross CountyRoss County
1
2
FT
Game Details

Liam Boyce struck a second-half winner as Ross County came from behind to beat Stranraer 2-1 in the League Cup second round.

Sean Winter gave Stranraer an early lead as the home side eyed a repeat of their victory over the Scottish Premiership side at the same stage of the tournament last season.

But Melvin de Leeuw quickly levelled and Boyce, a summer signing from Cliftonville, struck midway through the second period at Stair Park.

Stranraer stunned their visitors in the third minute when a fine move...