UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
2
LIVE 82'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
2
0
LIVE 82'
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Real Valladolid

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 25 Daniel Hernandez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G -- Julio Iricibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 1 Jaime Jiménez Merlo 10 0 36 12 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
G 13 Diego Marino Villar 28 0 99 48 1 2 2 0 0 0 0

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 3 Heinz Barmettler 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
D 21 Zakara Bergdich 19 3 0 15 3 2 30 21 6 0
D 17 Carlos Gonzalez Peña 37 0 1 15 2 4 40 16 5 0
D 15 Stefan Mitrovic 16 0 0 3 0 0 21 7 9 0
D 6 Jesús Rueda 33 2 1 11 3 0 36 27 6 0
D 2 Antonio Rukavina 34 0 1 12 5 1 25 15 6 0
D 4 Marc Valiente 27 2 1 12 3 1 16 12 5 0
M 22 Victor Perez 13 6 1 14 5 0 16 13 3 0
M -- Baraja 6 6 0 0 0 1 9 3 4 0
M 10 Óscar González 17 5 1 30 6 4 20 20 2 0
M 30 Jorge Pesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 19 Valdet Rama 9 17 1 15 6 1 24 21 3 0
M 14 Omar Ramos 14 11 0 14 1 1 12 23 3 0
M 18 Alvaro Rubio 28 3 0 9 1 0 56 22 10 0
M 41 Alberto Rodríguez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 5 Fausto Rossi 25 6 1 25 1 3 60 59 10 0
M 16 Lluis Sastre 10 4 0 5 0 0 19 3 6 0
M 40 Daniel Vadillo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 34 Andrés González 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
F 23 Manucho 8 18 3 22 11 2 23 22 4 0
F 9 Javi Guerra 37 0 15 86 40 1 53 85 9 0
F 11 Daniel Larsson 21 7 3 26 11 1 18 24 1 0
F 7 Humberto Osorio 3 13 4 17 9 0 6 8 0 0
F 24 Jeffrén Suárez 5 6 0 13 4 1 7 4 0 0