Previous
Rapid Vienna
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rangers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Lazio
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FT
Game Details
Marseille
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
FT
Game Details
Besiktas
Sarpsborg FK
3
1
FT
Game Details
Racing Genk
Malmo FF
2
0
FT
Game Details
Akhisar Belediyespor
Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Standard Liege
5
1
FT
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
FC Astana
2
2
FT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Jablonec
2
1
FT
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Chelsea
0
1
FT
Game Details
Vidi
BATE Borisov
0
2
FT
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
FC Z├╝rich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Bayer Leverkusen
2
3
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Rosenborg
1
0
FT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Salzburg
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
Slavia Prague
Bordeaux
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahce
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht
1
0
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Vorskla
4
2
FT
Game Details
Sporting CP
FK Qarabag
2
0
FT
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
AC Milan
0
1
FT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Real Betis
0
0
FT
Game Details
Next
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
4
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ClydeClyde
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ClydeClyde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
3
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Sep 15, 2018

Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Sep 22, 2018

Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 17, 2018
Jul 17, 2018
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Queen's Park
LC
FT
Jul 21, 2018
Jul 21, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Queen's Park
2 - 1
Spartans FC
LC
FT
Jul 24, 2018
Jul 24, 2018
FT-Pens
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Queen's Park
(4) 0 - 0 (5)
St Mirren
LC
FT-Pens
St Mirren wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Jul 28, 2018
Jul 28, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Queen's Park
LC
FT
Aug 4, 2018
Aug 4, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
1 - 1
Queen's Park
SCO 2
FT
Aug 11, 2018
Aug 11, 2018
FT
2:30 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
1 - 0
Berwick
SCO 2
FT
Aug 14, 2018
Aug 14, 2018
FT-Pens
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Queen's Park
(4) 0 - 0 (2)
Ayr
Chall
FT-Pens
Queen's Park wins 4-2 on Penalty Kicks.
Aug 18, 2018
Aug 18, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
3 - 1
Queen's Park
SCO 2
FT
Aug 25, 2018
Aug 25, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Albion
SCO 2
FT
Sep 1, 2018
Sep 1, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
Sep 8, 2018
Sep 8, 2018
FT-Pens
6:35 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
T.N.S.
(2) 2 - 2 (4)
Queen's Park
Chall
FT-Pens
Queen's Park win 4-2 on Penalties.
Sep 15, 2018
Sep 15, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
1 - 0
Queen's Park
SCO 2
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Sep 22, 2018
Sep 22, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 29, 2018
Sep 29, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 6, 2018
Oct 6, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Clyde
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 13, 2018
Oct 13, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
St. Mirren U21
v
Queen's Park
Chall
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 27, 2018
Oct 27, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Albion
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 3, 2018
Nov 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 10, 2018
Nov 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Peterhead
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 17, 2018
Nov 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 1, 2018
Dec 1, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 8, 2018
Dec 8, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 15, 2018
Dec 15, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 22, 2018
Dec 22, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 29, 2018
Dec 29, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 5, 2019
Jan 5, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Albion
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 12, 2019
Jan 12, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 19, 2019
Jan 19, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 26, 2019
Jan 26, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 2, 2019
Feb 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 9, 2019
Feb 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 16, 2019
Feb 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 23, 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 2, 2019
Mar 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 9, 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 16, 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 23, 2019
Mar 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 30, 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 6, 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Albion
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 13, 2019
Apr 13, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 20, 2019
Apr 20, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 27, 2019
Apr 27, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
May 4, 2019
May 4, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Peterhead
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC