Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
2
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE 79'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE 82'
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
LIVE 81'
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
2
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
1
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
3
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
1
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
1
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
4
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2
1
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
1
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
2
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
2
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
2
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
1
3
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
LIVE 64'
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Pachuca

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player AGE GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 13 Alfonso Blanco 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 32 Sebastián Sebastián Fassi Álvarez n/a -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 21 Oscar Pérez 41 5 0 22 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 23 Jorge Villalpando 29 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player AGE GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 24 Miguel Herrera 25 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
D 3 Aquivaldo Mosquera 33 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 1 0
D 12 Heriberto Olvera n/a 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
D 4 Marco Pérez Riego n/a 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 27 Hugo Rodríguez 24 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
M 26 Simón Almeida Trinidad n/a 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
M 5 Daniel Arreola Arguello 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 1
M 10 Walter Ayoví 35 3 1 0 4 1 1 1 5 0 0
M 25 Jürgen Damm n/a 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
M 31 Emilio Garcia Montoya n/a -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 15 Erick Gutiérrez Galaviz n/a 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 19 0 0
M 16 Jorge Hernandez n/a 4 0 0 1 0 0 7 4 1 1
M 18 Aviles Hurtado 27 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 0
M 8 Hirving Lozano n/a 5 0 1 8 2 0 6 14 1 0
M 22 Guillermo Martínez Ayala n/a -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 29 Rodrigo Salinas 28 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
M 28 Dieter Villalpando Pérez n/a 1 4 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
M 6 Diego de Buen 23 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
F 11 Matías Alustiza 30 4 1 1 16 6 0 3 5 0 0
F 19 Abraham Carreno n/a 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
F 9 Ariel Nahuelpán 26 4 1 2 16 5 0 10 8 1 0
F 7 Rodolfo Gilbert Pizarro Thomas 20 3 2 0 1 1 0 7 3 0 0