Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
LIVE 35'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
0
1
LIVE 21'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
8:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Jul 13, 2019

Matsumoto Yamaga FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
0
1
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Jul 20, 2019

Matsumoto Yamaga FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 22, 2019
Feb 22, 2019
FT
10:00 PM UTC
J League
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
Mar 1, 2019
Mar 1, 2019
FT
11:00 PM UTC
J League
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
Mar 8, 2019
Mar 8, 2019
FT
9:00 PM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
0 - 1
Urawa Reds
J Lge
FT
Mar 16, 2019
Mar 16, 2019
FT
11:00 PM UTC
J League
Sanfreece
1 - 0
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
Mar 30, 2019
Mar 30, 2019
FT
10:00 PM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
0 - 2
Kawasaki
J Lge
FT
Apr 6, 2019
Apr 6, 2019
FT
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe
J Lge
FT
Apr 14, 2019
Apr 14, 2019
FT
1:00 AM UTC
J League
Shonan Bellm
1 - 1
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
Apr 19, 2019
Apr 19, 2019
FT
10:00 PM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
J Lge
FT
Apr 27, 2019
Apr 27, 2019
FT
10:00 PM UTC
J League
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
May 3, 2019
May 3, 2019
FT
10:00 PM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
J Lge
FT
May 11, 2019
May 11, 2019
FT
9:00 PM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
0 - 0
Consadole Sa
J Lge
FT
May 17, 2019
May 17, 2019
FT
11:00 PM UTC
J League
Kashima
5 - 0
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
May 25, 2019
May 25, 2019
FT
11:00 PM UTC
J League
Nagoya
0 - 1
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
Jun 1, 2019
Jun 1, 2019
FT
2:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pu
J Lge
FT
Jun 15, 2019
Jun 15, 2019
FT
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
0 - 1
Vegalta Send
J Lge
FT
Jun 22, 2019
Jun 22, 2019
FT
2:00 AM UTC
J League
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
Jun 29, 2019
Jun 29, 2019
FT
2:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
J Lge
FT
Jul 6, 2019
Jul 6, 2019
FT
10:00 PM UTC
J League
Consadole Sa
1 - 1
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
FT
Jul 13, 2019
Jul 13, 2019
FT
2:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
J Lge
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 20, 2019
Jul 20, 2019
2:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
v
Sanfreece
J Lge
2:00 AM UTC
Aug 4, 2019
Aug 4, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Kawasaki
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Aug 10, 2019
Aug 10, 2019
2:00 AM UTC
J League
Shimizu S-Pu
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
2:00 AM UTC
Aug 18, 2019
Aug 18, 2019
2:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
v
Nagoya
J Lge
2:00 AM UTC
Aug 23, 2019
Aug 23, 2019
3:30 AM UTC
J League
Urawa Reds
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
3:30 AM UTC
Aug 31, 2019
Aug 31, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
v
Oita Trinita
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Sep 13, 2019
Sep 13, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Vissel Kobe
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Sep 28, 2019
Sep 28, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
v
FC Tokyo
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Oct 4, 2019
Oct 4, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Vegalta Send
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Oct 18, 2019
Oct 18, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
v
Kashima
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Oct 26, 2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Cerezo Osaka
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Nov 2, 2019
Nov 2, 2019
4:00 AM UTC
J League
Sagan Tosu
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
4:00 AM UTC
Nov 23, 2019
Nov 23, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
v
Yokohama FC
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Nov 30, 2019
Nov 30, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Gamba Osaka
v
Matsumoto Ya
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC
Dec 7, 2019
Dec 7, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
J League
Matsumoto Ya
v
Shonan Bellm
J Lge
3:00 AM UTC