Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
LIVE 38'
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Le Havre AC

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 40 Pierre-Alexandre Bois -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 16 Abdoulaye Diallo -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 30 Stefan Milosavljevic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 4 Sosthene Bah -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 20 Issam Chebake -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 18 Steven Fortes -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 19 Benjamin Genton -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 2 Jordan Ikoko -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 23 Maxime Le Marchand -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 22 Victor Lekhal -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 13 Cyriaque Louvion -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 15 Jerome Mombris -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 29 Florian Pinteaux -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 5 Zargo Toure -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 17 Alexandre Bonnet -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Malamine Diarra -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 26 Sébastien Flochan -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 7 Jean-Pascal Fontaine -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 24 Ludovic Gamboa -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 21 Mickael Le Bihan -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 14 Harisson Manzala Tusumgama -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Lys Mousset -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 27 Pierrick Rakotoharizoa -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 6 Romain Saiss -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 25 Drissa Traore -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Distel Zola -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Jordan Cuvier -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Dramane Kone -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 10 Geoffrey Malfleury -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 11 Yohan Riviere -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 9 Moussa Sao -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Mamadou Sissako -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --