Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Apoel Nicosia
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lille
FC Porto
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hajduk Split
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Waterhouse
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Libertad
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
UTC
Deportivo Cali
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
General Díaz
Cobresal
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Wilstermann
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Nacional
1:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Botafogo
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
EC Vitória
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internacional
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
LIVE 68'
Leg 1
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Free State Stars
SuperSport United
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg Utd
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chippa United
Pretoria Univ
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Silver Stars
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Ross CountyRoss County
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
2
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
AberdeenAberdeen
0
2
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
1
FT
Game Details

Kilmarnock

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 13 Conor Brennan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
G 31 Devlin Mackay -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 28 Josh Magennis 3 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 1 1 1
G 1 Craig Samson 3 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
- 37 Aaron Splaine -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
- 43 Sam Lidington -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 35 Adam Hodge -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 30 Greg Kilpie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 26 Mark O'Hara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 19 Craig Slater 3 0 1 6 2 0 3 1 1 0
D 36 David Syme -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 2 Ross Barbour 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0
M 11 Paul Cairney 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 23 Chris Chantler 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0
M 8 Sammy Clingan 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
M 6 Mark Connolly 3 0 0 2 1 0 7 3 1 0
M 24 Ross Davidson -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 4 Jamie Hamill 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 0
M 38 Dean Hawkshaw -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 10 Chris Johnston 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
M 7 Rory McKenzie 3 0 0 4 3 0 1 6 0 0
M 15 Euan Smith -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 34 Mark Thomson -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 21 Michael Ngoo 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 3 0 0
F 18 Lee Ashcroft 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
F 20 Aleksei Eremenko 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 9 Lee Miller -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 33 Robbie Muirhead 0 2 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
F 16 Temitope Obadeyi 3 0 1 5 1 0 4 7 0 0
F 29 Manuel Pascali 3 0 0 2 0 0 7 1 1 0
F 40 Dylan Pooler -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --