Featured Matches
Previous
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
LIVE 58'
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Gimnasia La Plata

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 31 Alexis Martín Arias -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 12 Pablo Bangardino -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Yair Bonnín -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 23 Fernando Monetti -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 2 Osvaldo Barsottini -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 13 Leandro Corulo -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 11 Matias Garcia -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Mauricio Gómez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 25 Lucas Licht -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 4 Facundo Oreja -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 26 Oliver Paz Benítez -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 33 Cristian Piarrou -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Jorge Pospisil -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Juan Quiroga -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 27 Leandro Sapetti -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 37 Augusto Delgado -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Nacho -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 20 Ignacio Lachalde -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 30 Javier Mendoza -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 32 Maximiliano Meza -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 16 Dardo Miloc -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 41 Omar Pouso -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Jorge Rojas -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Walter Bou -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 15 Ignacio Jáuregui -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 17 Luis Peralta Ariño -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 28 Federico Rasic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 34 Joaquín Romea -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Pablo Vegetti -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --