Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
1
1
LIVE 73'
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
0
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
1
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
2
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
LIVE 77'
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
PeterheadPeterhead
1
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
4
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Forfar Athletic

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player AGE GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 1 Robert Douglas 42 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 1 1
G 21 Ross Salmon 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player AGE GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 2 Mark Baxter 29 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 5 Darren Dods 39 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
D -- Mick Dunlop -- 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 6 Stephen Husband 23 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
D 4 Stuart Malcolm 35 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
D -- B Trialist -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- A Trialist -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 14 James Dale -- 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 11 Danny Denholn 24 5 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
M 17 Martyn Fotheringham 31 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M -- Aaron James 26 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 16 Liam Keiller 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 12 Gavin Malin -- 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M -- Paul McLelland -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 3 James Paterson 34 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M -- Craig Smith 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M -- Andrew Steeves 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 10 Gavin Swankie 30 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0
M 18 James Yeates -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 9 Dale Hilson 21 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
F 7 Omar Kader 28 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 15 Chris Templeman 34 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
F 8 Derek Young 34 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • A: Goal Assists
  • AGE: Age
  • D: Draws
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: Total Goals
  • GC: Goals Conceded
  • GS: Starts
  • L: Losses
  • RC: Red Cards
  • SB: Sub Ins
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • SV: Saves
  • W: Wins
  • YC: Yellow Cards