Previous
Germany
Finland
2
0
FT
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Oman
4
0
FT
Game Details
Belgium
Spain
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Netherlands
Greece
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Italy
France
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ecuador
Brazil
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentina
Uruguay
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
Elgin CityElgin City
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Elgin CityElgin City
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ArbroathArbroath
4
1
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Elgin CityElgin City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Elgin CityElgin City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
MontroseMontrose
1
1
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Elgin CityElgin City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East FifeEast Fife
1
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Elgin CityElgin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Elgin CityElgin City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
4
2
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Elgin CityElgin City
2
3
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Aug 27, 2016

Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
3
2
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Sep 3, 2016

FalkirkFalkirk
Elgin CityElgin City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 16, 2016
Jul 16, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Elgin
1 - 3
St Johnstone
LC
FT
Jul 19, 2016
Jul 19, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Falkirk
3 - 0
Elgin
LC
FT
Jul 23, 2016
Jul 23, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Elgin
4 - 2
Brechin
LC
FT
Jul 26, 2016
Jul 26, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Stirling
4 - 1
Elgin
LC
FT
Aug 6, 2016
Aug 6, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
Elgin
SCO 2
FT
Aug 13, 2016
Aug 13, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
3 - 0
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
FT
Aug 16, 2016
Aug 16, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Elgin
2 - 0
Heart of Midlothian U20
Chall
FT
Aug 20, 2016
Aug 20, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
0 - 1
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Aug 27, 2016
Aug 27, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Forfar
3 - 2
Elgin
SCO 2
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Sep 3, 2016
Sep 3, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Falkirk
v
Elgin
Chall
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 10, 2016
Sep 10, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 17, 2016
Sep 17, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Clyde
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 24, 2016
Sep 24, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 1, 2016
Oct 1, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 15, 2016
Oct 15, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 29, 2016
Oct 29, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 5, 2016
Nov 5, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 12, 2016
Nov 12, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 19, 2016
Nov 19, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 3, 2016
Dec 3, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Montrose
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 10, 2016
Dec 10, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 17, 2016
Dec 17, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 24, 2016
Dec 24, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 2, 2017
Jan 2, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Forfar
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 7, 2017
Jan 7, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 14, 2017
Jan 14, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 21, 2017
Jan 21, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 28, 2017
Jan 28, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 4, 2017
Feb 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 11, 2017
Feb 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Forfar
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 18, 2017
Feb 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 25, 2017
Feb 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 4, 2017
Mar 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 11, 2017
Mar 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 18, 2017
Mar 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Forfar
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 25, 2017
Mar 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 1, 2017
Apr 1, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Berwick
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 8, 2017
Apr 8, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Montrose
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 15, 2017
Apr 15, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 22, 2017
Apr 22, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Stirling
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 29, 2017
Apr 29, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
May 6, 2017
May 6, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC