Previous
Juventus
Tottenham Hotspur
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
Young Boys
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
PAOK Salonika
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Tbilisi
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Guadalajara
Chiapas
12:00 AM UTC Jul 27, 2016
Game Details
Atlante
León
2:00 AM UTC Jul 27, 2016
Game Details
America
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM UTC Jul 27, 2016
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Jul 23, 2016

Ayr UnitedAyr United
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
1
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Jul 27, 2016

Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 20, 2016
Jul 20, 2016
FT
Communities League Cup
Edinburgh Ci
0 - 3
Livingston
LC
FT
Jul 23, 2016
Jul 23, 2016
FT
Communities League Cup
Ayr
1 - 0
Edinburgh Ci
LC
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 27, 2016
Jul 27, 2016
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Edinburgh Ci
v
Hamilton
LC
6:45 PM UTC
Jul 30, 2016
Jul 30, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
St Mirren
v
Edinburgh Ci
LC
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 2, 2016
Aug 2, 2016
TBD
League Challenge Cup
Motherwell U20
v
Edinburgh Ci
Chall
TBD
Aug 6, 2016
Aug 6, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Forfar
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 13, 2016
Aug 13, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 20, 2016
Aug 20, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 27, 2016
Aug 27, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Berwick
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 10, 2016
Sep 10, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 17, 2016
Sep 17, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Montrose
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 24, 2016
Sep 24, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 1, 2016
Oct 1, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 15, 2016
Oct 15, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Clyde
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 29, 2016
Oct 29, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Forfar
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 5, 2016
Nov 5, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 12, 2016
Nov 12, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 19, 2016
Nov 19, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 3, 2016
Dec 3, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 10, 2016
Dec 10, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 17, 2016
Dec 17, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 24, 2016
Dec 24, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 31, 2016
Dec 31, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 7, 2017
Jan 7, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 14, 2017
Jan 14, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 21, 2017
Jan 21, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Forfar
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 28, 2017
Jan 28, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 4, 2017
Feb 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 11, 2017
Feb 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 18, 2017
Feb 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Montrose
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 25, 2017
Feb 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 4, 2017
Mar 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 11, 2017
Mar 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Forfar
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 18, 2017
Mar 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 25, 2017
Mar 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 1, 2017
Apr 1, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 8, 2017
Apr 8, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 15, 2017
Apr 15, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 22, 2017
Apr 22, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 29, 2017
Apr 29, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Stirling
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
May 6, 2017
May 6, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC