Previous
Finland
Armenia
3
0
FT
Game Details
Gibraltar
Georgia
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 5'
Game Details
Switzerland
Republic of Ireland
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 7'
Game Details
Faroe Islands
Malta
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 6'
Game Details
Romania
Norway
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 6'
Game Details
Sweden
Spain
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 5'
Game Details
Israel
Latvia
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 6'
Game Details
Greece
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 5'
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Italy
0
1
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Next
DundeeDundee
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
DundeeDundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
1
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
DundeeDundee
2
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
DundeeDundee
4
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
DundeeDundee
0
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
1
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
DundeeDundee
1
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
4
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
MotherwellMotherwell
0
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
DundeeDundee
1
2
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DundeeDundee
3
2
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
MotherwellMotherwell
0
2
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Ross CountyRoss County
1
4
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
DundeeDundee
1
2
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
HibernianHibernian
0
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
2
2
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
DundeeDundee
0
2
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Oct 5, 2019

DundeeDundee
ArbroathArbroath
2
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Oct 19, 2019

DundeeDundee
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 13, 2019
Jul 13, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
Communities League Cup
Raith
0 - 3
Dundee
LC
FT
Jul 17, 2019
Jul 17, 2019
FT-Pens
11:45 AM UTC
Communities League Cup
Cove Rangers
(2) 0 - 0 (3)
Dundee
LC
FT-Pens
Dundee wins 3-2 on Penalty Kicks.
Jul 20, 2019
Jul 20, 2019
FT-Pens
7:00 AM UTC
Communities League Cup
Dundee
(4) 0 - 0 (2)
Peterhead
LC
FT-Pens
Dundee wins 4-2 on Penalty Kicks.
Jul 28, 2019
Jul 28, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
Communities League Cup
Dundee
1 - 0
Inverness CT
LC
FT
BT Sport 1
Aug 2, 2019
Aug 2, 2019
FT
11:05 AM UTC
Championship
Dunfermline
2 - 2
Dundee
SCO C
FT
Aug 10, 2019
Aug 10, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
1 - 0
Ayr
SCO C
FT
Aug 18, 2019
Aug 18, 2019
AET
7:00 AM UTC
Communities League Cup
Dundee
1 - 2
Aberdeen
LC
AET
Aug 24, 2019
Aug 24, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
0 - 0
Inverness CT
SCO C
FT
Aug 30, 2019
Aug 30, 2019
FT
11:45 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee Utd
6 - 2
Dundee
SCO C
FT
BT Sport 1
Sep 8, 2019
Sep 8, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Dundee
1 - 2
Elgin
Chall
FT
Sep 14, 2019
Sep 14, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
2 - 1
Alloa
SCO C
FT
Sep 21, 2019
Sep 21, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Morton
1 - 0
Dundee
SCO C
FT
Sep 27, 2019
Sep 27, 2019
FT
11:05 AM UTC
Championship
Queen of S't
1 - 1
Dundee
SCO C
FT
Oct 5, 2019
Oct 5, 2019
FT
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
2 - 0
Arbroath
SCO C
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Oct 19, 2019
Oct 19, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Partick
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Oct 25, 2019
Oct 25, 2019
11:05 AM UTC
Championship
Ayr
v
Dundee
SCO C
11:05 AM UTC
Oct 29, 2019
Oct 29, 2019
12:45 PM UTC
Championship
Alloa
v
Dundee
SCO C
12:45 PM UTC
Nov 1, 2019
Nov 1, 2019
12:05 PM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Morton
SCO C
12:05 PM UTC
Nov 8, 2019
Nov 8, 2019
11:45 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Dundee Utd
SCO C
11:45 AM UTC
Nov 16, 2019
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Inverness CT
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Nov 30, 2019
Nov 30, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Queen of S't
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 7, 2019
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Arbroath
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 14, 2019
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Dunfermline
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 21, 2019
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Partick
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 27, 2019
Dec 27, 2019
11:45 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee Utd
v
Dundee
SCO C
11:45 AM UTC
Jan 4, 2020
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Inverness CT
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 11, 2020
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Ayr
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 25, 2020
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dunfermline
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 1, 2020
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Morton
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 15, 2020
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Partick
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 22, 2020
Feb 22, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Queen of S't
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 29, 2020
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Arbroath
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Mar 3, 2020
Mar 3, 2020
11:45 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Alloa
SCO C
11:45 AM UTC
Mar 7, 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Ayr
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Mar 14, 2020
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Dunfermline
SCO C
8:00 AM UTC
Mar 21, 2020
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
Championship
Inverness CT
v
Dundee
SCO C
8:00 AM UTC
Mar 28, 2020
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Queen of S't
SCO C
8:00 AM UTC
Apr 4, 2020
Apr 4, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Alloa
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 11, 2020
Apr 11, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Morton
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 18, 2020
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Arbroath
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 25, 2020
Apr 25, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Dundee
v
Dundee Utd
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC
May 2, 2020
May 2, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Championship
Partick
v
Dundee
SCO C
7:00 AM UTC