Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 58'
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 29'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
LIVE 58'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 58'
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 29'
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Dinamo Moscow

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 21 Roman Berezovsky -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 19 Yevgeni Frolov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 30 Vladimir Gabulov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Anton Shunin -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 3 Alexander Büttner -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 5 Douglas Franco -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 13 Vladimir Granat -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 25 Alexey Kozlov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 23 Stanislav Manolev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 28 Boris Rotenberg -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 4 Christopher Samba -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 77 Katrich Anatolii Nikolaevich -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 27 Igor Denisov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 7 Balázs Dzsudzsák -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 11 Alexey Ionov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 2 Gregory Morozov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 16 Christian Noboa -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 88 Alexander Tashaev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 6 William Vainqueur -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Artur Yusupov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 18 Yury Zhirkov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 47 Roman Zobnin -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Pavel Ignatovich -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 9 Aleksandr Kokorin -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 22 Kevin Kuranyi -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Andrei Panyukov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 99 Aleksandr Prudnikov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 10 Fedor Smolov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 14 Mathieu Valbuena -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --