Previous
Kazakhstan
Andorra
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Armenia
Macedonia
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
France
Germany
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Ukraine
Czech Republic
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Wales
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Norway
Bulgaria
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Slovenia
Cyprus
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Latvia
Georgia
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
DundeeDundee
0
3
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
0
2
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Elgin CityElgin City
1
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
2
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
0
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
3
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
0
0
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
0
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
0
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
4
1
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
3
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
1
4
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Oct 13, 2018

Elgin CityElgin City
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3
1
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Oct 20, 2018

CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
ClydeClyde
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 14, 2018
Jul 14, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Raith
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
LC
FT
Jul 17, 2018
Jul 17, 2018
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Cowdenbeath
2 - 5
Inverness CT
LC
FT
Jul 21, 2018
Jul 21, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Cove Rangers
LC
FT
Jul 24, 2018
Jul 24, 2018
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Hearts
5 - 0
Cowdenbeath
LC
FT
Aug 4, 2018
Aug 4, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
Aug 11, 2018
Aug 11, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
FT
Aug 14, 2018
Aug 14, 2018
FT
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
Chall
FT
Aug 18, 2018
Aug 18, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
4 - 0
Berwick
SCO 2
FT
Sep 1, 2018
Sep 1, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
Sep 15, 2018
Sep 15, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
2 - 4
Peterhead
SCO 2
FT
Sep 22, 2018
Sep 22, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Albion
SCO 2
FT
Sep 29, 2018
Sep 29, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
Oct 6, 2018
Oct 6, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Stirling
SCO 2
FT
Oct 13, 2018
Oct 13, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
3 - 1
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Oct 20, 2018
Oct 20, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Scottish Cup
Cowdenbeath
v
Clyde
SFAC
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 27, 2018
Oct 27, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 3, 2018
Nov 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 10, 2018
Nov 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 17, 2018
Nov 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 1, 2018
Dec 1, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Albion
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 8, 2018
Dec 8, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 15, 2018
Dec 15, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 22, 2018
Dec 22, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 29, 2018
Dec 29, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 5, 2019
Jan 5, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 12, 2019
Jan 12, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 19, 2019
Jan 19, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Albion
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 26, 2019
Jan 26, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 2, 2019
Feb 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Peterhead
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 9, 2019
Feb 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 16, 2019
Feb 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 23, 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 2, 2019
Mar 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 9, 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 16, 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Albion
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 23, 2019
Mar 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 30, 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 6, 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 13, 2019
Apr 13, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 20, 2019
Apr 20, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 27, 2019
Apr 27, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
May 4, 2019
May 4, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Clyde
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC