Previous
Brighton & Hove Albion
Stoke City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Eibar
Real Betis
5
0
FT
Game Details
Hellas Verona
Bologna
2
3
FT
Game Details
SC Amiens
Lille
3
0
FT
Game Details
Palermo
Cittadella
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
1
2
FT
Game Details
Lens
Niort
3
1
FT
Game Details
Next
KilmarnockKilmarnock
ClydeClyde
4
2
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
ClydeClyde
4
3
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
MontroseMontrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
2
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ClydeClyde
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Elgin CityElgin City
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ClydeClyde
2
1
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
East FifeEast Fife
0
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
ClydeClyde
3
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
MontroseMontrose
3
3
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
ArbroathArbroath
1
2
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
2
4
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Elgin CityElgin City
1
0
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
0
3
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
ClydeClyde
3
3
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Nov 18, 2017

ClydeClyde
East FifeEast Fife
0
2
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Nov 25, 2017

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
ClydeClyde
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 15, 2017
Jul 15, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athlet
LC
FT
Jul 18, 2017
Jul 18, 2017
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Kilmarnock
4 - 2
Clyde
LC
FT
Jul 22, 2017
Jul 22, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Clyde
2 - 1
Dumbarton
LC
FT
Jul 25, 2017
Jul 25, 2017
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Ayr
5 - 1
Clyde
LC
FT
Aug 5, 2017
Aug 5, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
3 - 1
Clyde
SCO 2
FT
Aug 12, 2017
Aug 12, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
FT
Aug 15, 2017
Aug 15, 2017
AET
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Clyde
2 - 3
Stranraer
Chall
AET
Aug 19, 2017
Aug 19, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
3 - 2
Clyde
SCO 2
FT
Aug 26, 2017
Aug 26, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
1 - 1
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
FT
Sep 9, 2017
Sep 9, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
2 - 3
Clyde
SCO 2
FT
Sep 16, 2017
Sep 16, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
2 - 3
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
FT
Sep 23, 2017
Sep 23, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
Sep 30, 2017
Sep 30, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
3 - 2
Clyde
SCO 2
FT
Oct 14, 2017
Oct 14, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Scottish Cup
Keith
0 - 3
Clyde
SFAC
FT
Oct 21, 2017
Oct 21, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
1 - 4
Peterhead
SCO 2
FT
Oct 28, 2017
Oct 28, 2017
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
2 - 4
Elgin
SCO 2
FT
Nov 4, 2017
Nov 4, 2017
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
1 - 1
Clyde
SCO 2
FT
Nov 11, 2017
Nov 11, 2017
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
1 - 1
Stirling
SCO 2
FT
Nov 18, 2017
Nov 18, 2017
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Scottish Cup
Clyde
0 - 2
East Fife
SFAC
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Nov 25, 2017
Nov 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 2, 2017
Dec 2, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Montrose
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 9, 2017
Dec 9, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 16, 2017
Dec 16, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 23, 2017
Dec 23, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 30, 2017
Dec 30, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 2, 2018
Jan 2, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 6, 2018
Jan 6, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 13, 2018
Jan 13, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 20, 2018
Jan 20, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 27, 2018
Jan 27, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Peterhead
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 3, 2018
Feb 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 10, 2018
Feb 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 17, 2018
Feb 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 24, 2018
Feb 24, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 3, 2018
Mar 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 10, 2018
Mar 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stenhousem'r
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 17, 2018
Mar 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 24, 2018
Mar 24, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Montrose
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 31, 2018
Mar 31, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Clyde
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 7, 2018
Apr 7, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Clyde
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 14, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Stirling
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 21, 2018
Apr 21, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Clyde
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 28, 2018
Apr 28, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Berwick
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC