UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
3
1
LIVE 79'
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
0
0
FT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next

Scores & Fixtures

Sat, Aug 9, 2014 - English League Two
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tue, Aug 12, 2014 - Capital One Cup
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sat, Aug 16, 2014 - English League Two
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tue, Aug 19, 2014 - English League Two
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Exeter CityExeter City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sat, Aug 23, 2014 - English League Two
Newport CountyNewport County
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sat, Aug 30, 2014 - English League Two
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details