Previous
Apoel Nicosia
Sevilla FC
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FK Qarabag
F91 Dudelange
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
FC Lugano
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Malmo FF
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Basel
Trabzonspor
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Getafe
Krasnodar
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
LASK Linz
Sporting CP
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Celtic
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Lazio
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Guimaraes
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Standard Liege
Arsenal
9:55 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Porto
Feyenoord Rotterdam
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rangers
Young Boys
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Espanyol
CSKA Moscow
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvaros
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KAA Gent
FC Olexandriya
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Saint-Etienne
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AS Roma
Wolfsberger
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Braga
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Besiktas
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Manchester United
AZ Alkmaar
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Astana
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Dec 2, 2019

QuilmesQuilmes
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
1
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Feb 8, 2020

Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Aug 17, 2019
Aug 17, 2019
FT
8:00 AM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
1 - 1
Rafaela
Nac B
FT
Aug 25, 2019
Aug 25, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
All Boys
0 - 3
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
Aug 31, 2019
Aug 31, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
0 - 1
Gimnasia J.
Nac B
FT
Sep 9, 2019
Sep 9, 2019
FT
4:30 PM UTC
Nacional B
Santamarina
2 - 1
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
Sep 14, 2019
Sep 14, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
0 - 3
Instituto
Nac B
FT
Sep 22, 2019
Sep 22, 2019
FT
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
San Martín T
2 - 0
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
Sep 30, 2019
Sep 30, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
1 - 1
Almagro
Nac B
FT
Oct 5, 2019
Oct 5, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Dálmine
1 - 2
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
Oct 13, 2019
Oct 13, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
1 - 1
Sarmiento
Nac B
FT
Oct 21, 2019
Oct 21, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Riestra
1 - 0
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
Nov 2, 2019
Nov 2, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
0 - 1
Chacarita
Nac B
FT
Nov 10, 2019
Nov 10, 2019
FT
10:30 AM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
1 - 1
Gimnasia (M)
Nac B
FT
Nov 17, 2019
Nov 17, 2019
FT
2:15 PM UTC
Nacional B
Tigre
1 - 2
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
Nov 23, 2019
Nov 23, 2019
FT
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
0 - 0
Defensores
Nac B
FT
Dec 2, 2019
Dec 2, 2019
FT
4:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Quilmes
1 - 1
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 8, 2020
Feb 8, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Rafaela
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 15, 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
All Boys
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 22, 2020
Feb 22, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Gimnasia J.
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 29, 2020
Feb 29, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
Santamarina
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Mar 7, 2020
Mar 7, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Instituto
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Mar 14, 2020
Mar 14, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
San Martín T
Nac B
1:00 PM UTC
Mar 21, 2020
Mar 21, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Almagro
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
1:00 PM UTC
Mar 28, 2020
Mar 28, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
Dálmine
Nac B
1:00 PM UTC
Apr 4, 2020
Apr 4, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Sarmiento
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 11, 2020
Apr 11, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
Riestra
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 18, 2020
Apr 18, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Chacarita
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 25, 2020
Apr 25, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Gimnasia (M)
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
May 2, 2020
May 2, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
Tigre
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
May 9, 2020
May 9, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Defensores
v
Brown Adrogu
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC
May 16, 2020
May 16, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Nacional B
Brown Adrogu
v
Quilmes
Nac B
12:00 PM UTC