Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 2'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
LIVE 90'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
LIVE 90'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 2'
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Voeller remains silent over Can speculation

Transfer news May 15, 2014
Read

Bender rejects Arsenal speculation | Transfer Talk

Transfer news May 6, 2014
Read

Bayer Leverkusen

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 25 Dario Kresic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Bernd Leno -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 36 Niklas Lomb -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 22 David Yelldell -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 17 Sebastian Boenisch -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 26 Giulio Donati -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 13 Roberto Hilbert -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 16 Tin Jedvaj -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 18 Wendell Nascimento Borges -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 14 Kyriakos Papadopoulos -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 5 Emir Spahic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 21 Ömer Toprak -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 4 Philipp Wollscheid -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 38 Karim Bellarabi -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Lars Bender -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 19 Julian Brandt -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 10 Hakan Calhanoglu -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 27 Gonzalo Castro -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 23 Robbie Kruse -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 3 Stefan Reinartz -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 6 Simon Rolfes -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 37 Maximilian Wagener -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 35 Vladlen Yurchenko -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 15 Levin Öztunali -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 9 Josip Drmic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 7 Son Heung-Min -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 11 Stefan Kießling -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --