Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
LIVE 90' +4'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
0
0
LIVE 90'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
LIVE 90' +4'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Atalanta

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 47 Andrea Consigli 35 0 128 48 1 7 3 0 0 0 0
G 78 Giorgio Frezzolini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 37 Marco Sportiello 3 0 11 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 6 Gianpaolo Bellini 9 1 0 1 0 0 10 7 0 0
D 29 Yohan Benalouane 18 3 0 14 4 1 27 12 7 0
D 28 Davide Brivio 22 1 3 18 5 0 11 6 0 1
D 15 Mattia Caldara 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
D 27 Cristiano Del Grosso 18 1 0 5 1 0 16 10 4 0
D 3 Stefano Lucchini 14 5 1 5 2 0 13 10 5 0
D 93 Constantin Nica 3 4 0 0 0 0 9 3 1 1
D 77 Cristian Raimondi 26 4 0 18 2 2 42 31 7 0
D 4 Lionel Scaloni 4 1 0 2 0 0 6 3 0 0
D 2 Guglielmo Stendardo 28 0 2 17 7 0 28 38 9 0
D 33 Mario Yepes 21 3 0 10 3 0 22 17 8 0
M 92 Gianluca Barba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 18 Daniele Baselli 14 14 0 25 5 2 20 22 1 0
M 10 Giacomo Bonaventura 29 2 5 62 21 3 25 56 2 0
M 17 Carlos Carmona 30 2 2 25 6 0 47 43 8 1
M 44 Riccardo Cazzola 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 1
M 21 Luca Cigarini 28 5 2 35 11 7 50 48 9 2
M 20 Marcelo Estigarribia 20 8 1 30 9 2 25 38 4 0
M 5 Luigi Giorgi 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 90 Moussa Saib Kone 5 3 1 6 3 1 8 4 1 0
M 8 Giulio Migliaccio 13 6 1 10 3 1 24 14 6 0
M 11 Maximiliano Moralez 26 6 5 34 13 6 31 60 1 0
M 95 Joakim Olausson 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 96 Mario Pugliese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M -- James Troisi -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 94 Federico Varano -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 9 Ruben Bentancourt 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
F 23 Franco Brienza 8 10 1 14 6 1 4 9 0 0
F 91 Giuseppe De Luca 6 11 4 15 9 2 16 17 2 0
F 19 Germán Denis 36 1 13 90 34 5 58 69 3 0
F 7 Marko Livaja 8 12 2 17 5 0 27 18 3 0