Featured Matches
Previous
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Jan 30, 2014

Rubin Kazan friendlies 'suspicious'

A leading prosecutor has told the dpa news agency that two friendlies involving Rubin Kazan contained “many indications of match-fixing.”

Leading German prosector Friedhelm Althans has said the games contained suspicious activity.
Leading German prosector Friedhelm Althans has said the games contained suspicious activity.

The games, which saw the Russian club lose 3-0 to Dynamo Dresden and 2-1 to SC Paderborn, took place earlier this mont...

 Posted by ESPN Staff
Sep 24, 2013

Dortmund leave it late in DFB Pokal

Borussia Dortmund needed extra time to see off 1860 Munich in the second round of the DFB Pokal 2-0.

The breakthrough came for the Bundesliga leaders in the 105th minute after 1860 midfielder Dominik Stahl brought down Marco Reus inside the area and was ...