Previous
Burnley
Watford
2
0
FT
Game Details
Alavés
Granada
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crotone
Atalanta
1
3
FT
Game Details
Cagliari
Sampdoria
2
1
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de SarandĂ­
Gimnasia La Plata
2
2
FT
Game Details
Next
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
ArbroathArbroath
7
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ArbroathArbroath
4
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
0
0
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
ArbroathArbroath
4
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
0
1
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
ArbroathArbroath
1
2
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
ArbroathArbroath
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
ArbroathArbroath
1
0
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
ClydeClyde
0
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
0
0
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
1
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ArbroathArbroath
0
3
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Elgin CityElgin City
2
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
ArbroathArbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Sep 24, 2016

ArbroathArbroath
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
0
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Oct 1, 2016

Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
ArbroathArbroath
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 9, 2016
Jul 9, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Friendly
Arbroath
0 - 4
Raith
Int
FT
Jul 15, 2016
Jul 15, 2016
FT-Pens
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Arbroath
(3) 1 - 1 (5)
Dundee Utd
LC
FT-Pens
Dundee United wins 5-3 on Penalty Kicks.
Jul 19, 2016
Jul 19, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Dunfermline
3 - 0
Arbroath
LC
FT
Jul 27, 2016
Jul 27, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Arbroath
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
LC
FT
Jul 30, 2016
Jul 30, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Inverness CT
7 - 0
Arbroath
LC
FT
Aug 2, 2016
Aug 2, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20
0 - 3
Arbroath
Chall
FT
Aug 6, 2016
Aug 6, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
1 - 1
Berwick
SCO 2
FT
Aug 13, 2016
Aug 13, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
1 - 1
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Aug 17, 2016
Aug 17, 2016
AET
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Arbroath
2 - 3
East Fife
Chall
AET
Aug 20, 2016
Aug 20, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
0 - 1
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Aug 27, 2016
Aug 27, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
5 - 3
Stirling
SCO 2
FT
Sep 10, 2016
Sep 10, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
3 - 2
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Sep 17, 2016
Sep 17, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
1 - 1
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
FT
Sep 24, 2016
Sep 24, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Oct 1, 2016
Oct 1, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 15, 2016
Oct 15, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Forfar
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 29, 2016
Oct 29, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 5, 2016
Nov 5, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 12, 2016
Nov 12, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 19, 2016
Nov 19, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 3, 2016
Dec 3, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 10, 2016
Dec 10, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Forfar
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 17, 2016
Dec 17, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 24, 2016
Dec 24, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 2, 2017
Jan 2, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Montrose
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 7, 2017
Jan 7, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 14, 2017
Jan 14, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 21, 2017
Jan 21, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 28, 2017
Jan 28, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 4, 2017
Feb 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Forfar
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 11, 2017
Feb 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Montrose
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 18, 2017
Feb 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 25, 2017
Feb 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 4, 2017
Mar 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 11, 2017
Mar 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 18, 2017
Mar 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 25, 2017
Mar 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Montrose
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 1, 2017
Apr 1, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 8, 2017
Apr 8, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Forfar
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 15, 2017
Apr 15, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 22, 2017
Apr 22, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 29, 2017
Apr 29, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
May 6, 2017
May 6, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC