Previous
Cagliari
Juventus
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Hospitalet
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnhem
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Napoli
Parma
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Alcoyano
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruña
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Next
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ArbroathArbroath
2
3
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
3
2
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ArbroathArbroath
1
1
FT
Game Details
Boness UtdBoness Utd
ArbroathArbroath
0
5
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
ClydeClyde
4
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Nairn CountyNairn County
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
ArbroathArbroath
1
5
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
ArbroathArbroath
0
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
4
0
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
0
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ArbroathArbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
ArbroathArbroath
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Dec 13, 2014

East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ArbroathArbroath
2
3
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Dec 20, 2014

ArbroathArbroath
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 26, 2014
Jul 26, 2014
FT
League Challenge Cup
Arbroath
1 - 4
Alloa
Chall
FT
Leg 1
Aug 2, 2014
Aug 2, 2014
FT
Communities League Cup
Hamilton
2 - 1
Arbroath
LC
FT
Aug 9, 2014
Aug 9, 2014
FT
Division Three
Berwick
1 - 2
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Aug 16, 2014
Aug 16, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
1 - 0
Albion
SCO 2
FT
Aug 23, 2014
Aug 23, 2014
FT
Division Three
Queen's Park
0 - 2
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Aug 30, 2014
Aug 30, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
3 - 1
Montrose
SCO 2
FT
Sep 13, 2014
Sep 13, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
0 - 2
East Fife
SCO 2
FT
Sep 27, 2014
Sep 27, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
1 - 0
Elgin
SCO 2
FT
Oct 4, 2014
Oct 4, 2014
FT
Scottish Cup
Arbroath
2 - 2
Montrose
SFAC
FT
Oct 11, 2014
Oct 11, 2014
FT
Scottish Cup
Montrose
1 - 3
Arbroath
SFAC
FT
Oct 11, 2014
Oct 11, 2014
Postp
Division Three
Annan Athlet
- 0
Arbroath
SCO 2
Postp
Oct 18, 2014
Oct 18, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
4 - 0
E Stirling
SCO 2
FT
Oct 21, 2014
Oct 21, 2014
FT
Division Three
Annan Athlet
0 - 1
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Oct 25, 2014
Oct 25, 2014
FT
Division Three
Montrose
1 - 5
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Nov 1, 2014
Nov 1, 2014
FT
Scottish Cup
Arbroath
2 - 1
Nairn County
SFAC
FT
Nov 8, 2014
Nov 8, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
1 - 2
Queen's Park
SCO 2
FT
Nov 15, 2014
Nov 15, 2014
FT
Division Three
Albion
2 - 1
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Nov 22, 2014
Nov 22, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
4 - 0
Clyde
SCO 2
FT
Nov 29, 2014
Nov 29, 2014
FT
Scottish Cup
Boness Utd
0 - 5
Arbroath
SFAC
FT
Dec 2, 2014
Dec 2, 2014
FT
Division Three
Elgin
1 - 1
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
Dec 6, 2014
Dec 6, 2014
FT
Division Three
Arbroath
3 - 2
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
FT
Dec 13, 2014
Dec 13, 2014
FT
Division Three
E Stirling
2 - 3
Arbroath
SCO 2
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Dec 20, 2014
Dec 20, 2014
3:00 PM GMT
Division Three
Arbroath
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM GMT
Dec 27, 2014
Dec 27, 2014
3:00 PM GMT
Division Three
East Fife
v
Arbroath
SCO 2
3:00 PM GMT