Previous
Germany
Finland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Oman
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgium
Spain
6:45 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Netherlands
Greece
6:45 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Italy
France
7:00 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Ecuador
Brazil
9:00 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Argentina
Uruguay
11:30 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Next
Ayr UnitedAyr United
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
0
3
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
0
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
4
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Brechin CityBrechin City
0
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
3
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Ayr UnitedAyr United
0
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StranraerStranraer
1
1
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
0
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
PeterheadPeterhead
3
4
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3
0
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Aug 27, 2016

StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2
2
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Sep 4, 2016

Ayr UnitedAyr United
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 9, 2016
Jul 9, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Friendly
Annan Athlet
2 - 3
Airdrieon
Int
FT
Jul 15, 2016
Jul 15, 2016
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Airdrieon
0 - 1
Partick
LC
FT
Jul 19, 2016
Jul 19, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Queen of S't
2 - 0
Airdrieon
LC
FT
Jul 23, 2016
Jul 23, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Airdrieon
2 - 1
Stenhousem'r
LC
FT
Jul 26, 2016
Jul 26, 2016
FT-Pens
6:30 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Queen's Park
(7) 3 - 3 (8)
Airdrieon
LC
FT-Pens
Airdrieonians wins 8-7 on Penalty Kicks.
Aug 6, 2016
Aug 6, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Queen's Park
1 - 3
Airdrieon
SCO 1
FT
Aug 13, 2016
Aug 13, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
2 - 4
Livingston
SCO 1
FT
Aug 16, 2016
Aug 16, 2016
FT
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Motherwell U20
1 - 2
Airdrieon
Chall
FT
Aug 20, 2016
Aug 20, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
1 - 0
Stranraer
SCO 1
FT
Aug 27, 2016
Aug 27, 2016
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stenhousem'r
2 - 2
Airdrieon
SCO 1
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Sep 4, 2016
Sep 4, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Ayr
v
Airdrieon
Chall
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 10, 2016
Sep 10, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Brechin
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 17, 2016
Sep 17, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
East Fife
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 24, 2016
Sep 24, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Albion
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 1, 2016
Oct 1, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Alloa
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 15, 2016
Oct 15, 2016
4:15 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Peterhead
SCO 1
4:15 PM UTC
Oct 22, 2016
Oct 22, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Queen's Park
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 29, 2016
Oct 29, 2016
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
East Fife
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 5, 2016
Nov 5, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Albion
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 12, 2016
Nov 12, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Brechin
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 19, 2016
Nov 19, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Alloa
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 3, 2016
Dec 3, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Peterhead
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 10, 2016
Dec 10, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 17, 2016
Dec 17, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Livingston
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 24, 2016
Dec 24, 2016
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stranraer
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 2, 2017
Jan 2, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Albion
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 7, 2017
Jan 7, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Queen's Park
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 14, 2017
Jan 14, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
East Fife
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 28, 2017
Jan 28, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stenhousem'r
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 4, 2017
Feb 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Peterhead
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 11, 2017
Feb 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Brechin
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 18, 2017
Feb 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Livingston
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 25, 2017
Feb 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Alloa
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 4, 2017
Mar 4, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Stranraer
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 11, 2017
Mar 11, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Albion
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 18, 2017
Mar 18, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 25, 2017
Mar 25, 2017
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Livingston
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 1, 2017
Apr 1, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Peterhead
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 8, 2017
Apr 8, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Brechin
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 15, 2017
Apr 15, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stranraer
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 22, 2017
Apr 22, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Alloa
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 29, 2017
Apr 29, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
East Fife
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
May 6, 2017
May 6, 2017
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Queen's Park
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC