Featured Matches
Previous
Liverpool
Manchester City
(3) 2
(1) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Achilles '29

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 1 Nick Hengelman -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 24 Richard Verwoert -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 5 Tim Konings -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Stefan Maletic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 3 Tim Sanders -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 6 Kay Thomassen -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D 21 Migiel Zeller -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 22 Levi Raja Boean -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Mehmet Dingil -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 2 Steven Edwards -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 7 Manuel Nass -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 26 Rick Schouw -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Twan Smits -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 18 Kursad Surmeli -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 8 Tobias Thurau -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 11 Tim Verhoeven -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 25 Ruben de Bruin -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 23 Daniel van Straaten -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 20 Nicky van de Groes -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 16 Sam van der Schot -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 10 Thijs Hendriks -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 7 Daan Paau -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 17 Freek Thoone -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Rutger Worm -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 9 Remon van Bochoven -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 13 Jop van Steen -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --