UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
0
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
0
0
FT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Chris Hussey Burton Albion 4
Chris Burke Birmingham City 4
3 Robert Snodgrass Norwich City 3
Georgios Karagounis Fulham 3
Lewis Holtby Tottenham Hotspur 3
Junior Stanislas Burnley 3
Jermain Defoe Tottenham Hotspur 3
Craig Alcock Peterborough United 3
9 Steven Naismith Everton 2
Moses Odubajo Leyton Orient 2
Hatem Ben Arfa Newcastle United 2
Jamie Paterson Nottingham Forest 2
Jordon Mutch Cardiff City 2
Edin Dzeko Manchester City 2
Wesley Hoolahan Norwich City 2
Jozy Altidore Sunderland 2
Wayne Rooney Manchester United 2
Álvaro Negredo Manchester City 2
Craig Jones Bury 2
David Cotterill Doncaster Rovers 2
Sammy Ameobi Newcastle United 2
Yaya Touré Manchester City 2
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas Bristol City 2
James Milner Manchester City 2
Craig Bryson Derby County 2
26 Gabriel Agbonlahor Aston Villa 1
Javi Acuna Watford 1
Adnan Januzaj Manchester United 1
Fabio Borini Sunderland 1
Gaël Clichy Manchester City 1
Robin Shroot Stevenage 1
Ondrej Celustka Sunderland 1
Joss Labadie Notts County 1
Ki Sung-Yeung Sunderland 1
Ishmel Demontagnac Northampton Town 1
Gerard Deulofeu Everton 1
Patrick Bamford Milton Keynes Dons 1
Adam Chapman Newport County 1
Leroy Fer Norwich City 1
Philippe Coutinho Liverpool 1
Joshua King Blackburn Rovers 1
Sam Mantom Walsall 1
George Boyd Hull City 1
Andre Moritz Bolton Wanderers 1
Steven Nzonzi Stoke City 1
Matthew Jarvis West Ham United 1
Greg Halford Nottingham Forest 1
Paul Parry Shrewsbury Town 1
Davide Faraoni Watford 1
Martin Waghorn Leicester City 1