Previous
Espanyol
Real Sociedad
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Panionios
Panetolikos
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
TT Ha Noi
5:00 AM UTC Feb 9, 2016
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

2016 CAMPEONATO PAULISTA - GROUP A

2016 CAMPEONATO PAULISTA - GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Santos FC   2 1 1 0 3 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   2 4
2 Oeste   2 1 0 1 3 2   1 0 0 3 1   0 0 1 0 1   1 3
3 Linense   2 0 2 0 3 3   0 1 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 2
4 Sao Bento   2 0 2 0 3 3   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 2
5 Botafogo (RP)   2 0 1 1 1 3   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   -2 1
View complete Brazilian Campeonato Paulista fixtures

2016 CAMPEONATO PAULISTA - GROUP A Fixtures

Sao BentoSao Bento
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
7:00 PM UTC Feb 10, 2016
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
RB BrasilRB Brasil
7:00 PM UTC Feb 10, 2016
Game Details
LinenseLinense
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
9:30 PM UTC Feb 10, 2016
Game Details
OesteOeste
PalmeirasPalmeiras
11:45 PM UTC Feb 10, 2016
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
11:45 PM UTC Feb 10, 2016
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
8:30 PM UTC Feb 11, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
Água SantaÁgua Santa
9:00 PM UTC Feb 11, 2016
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
CapivarianoCapivariano
11:00 PM UTC Feb 11, 2016
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
OesteOeste
7:00 PM UTC Feb 13, 2016
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
LinenseLinense
7:00 PM UTC Feb 13, 2016
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
9:00 PM UTC Feb 13, 2016
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
FerroviáriaFerroviária
11:00 PM UTC Feb 13, 2016
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Santos FCSantos FC
11:00 PM UTC Feb 13, 2016
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
1:00 PM UTC Feb 14, 2016
Game Details
Água SantaÁgua Santa
CapivarianoCapivariano
7:00 PM UTC Feb 14, 2016
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
São PauloSão Paulo
7:00 PM UTC Feb 14, 2016
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
9:30 PM UTC Feb 14, 2016
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
9:30 PM UTC Feb 14, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
7:00 PM UTC Feb 17, 2016
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
LinenseLinense
9:30 PM UTC Feb 17, 2016
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
7:00 PM UTC Feb 20, 2016
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
LinenseLinense
7:00 PM UTC Feb 20, 2016
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Santos FCSantos FC
7:00 PM UTC Feb 20, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
RB BrasilRB Brasil
9:00 PM UTC Feb 20, 2016
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Sao BentoSao Bento
9:30 PM UTC Feb 20, 2016
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
Água SantaÁgua Santa
11:00 PM UTC Feb 20, 2016
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
OesteOeste
2:00 PM UTC Feb 21, 2016
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
8:00 PM UTC Feb 21, 2016
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
CorinthiansCorinthians
10:30 PM UTC Feb 21, 2016
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
ItuanoItuano
10:30 PM UTC Feb 21, 2016
Game Details
LinenseLinense
Água SantaÁgua Santa
8:00 PM UTC Feb 24, 2016
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
10:30 PM UTC Feb 24, 2016
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
RB BrasilRB Brasil
10:30 PM UTC Feb 24, 2016
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
CorinthiansCorinthians
12:45 AM UTC Feb 25, 2016
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
12:45 AM UTC Feb 25, 2016
Game Details
OesteOeste
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
12:45 AM UTC Feb 25, 2016
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
FerroviáriaFerroviária
10:00 PM UTC Feb 25, 2016
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
10:30 PM UTC Feb 25, 2016
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
10:30 PM UTC Feb 25, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
PalmeirasPalmeiras
12:30 AM UTC Feb 26, 2016
Game Details
Água SantaÁgua Santa
Sao BentoSao Bento
8:00 PM UTC Feb 27, 2016
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
10:30 PM UTC Feb 27, 2016
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
São PauloSão Paulo
10:30 PM UTC Feb 27, 2016
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
OesteOeste
12:00 AM UTC Feb 28, 2016
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
2:00 PM UTC Feb 28, 2016
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
FerroviáriaFerroviária
8:00 PM UTC Feb 28, 2016
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
CapivarianoCapivariano
10:30 PM UTC Feb 28, 2016
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
Santos FCSantos FC
10:30 PM UTC Feb 28, 2016
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
10:30 PM UTC Feb 28, 2016
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
11:30 PM UTC Mar 1, 2016
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
7:00 PM UTC Mar 5, 2016
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
7:00 PM UTC Mar 5, 2016
Game Details
OesteOeste
Água SantaÁgua Santa
7:00 PM UTC Mar 5, 2016
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
9:30 PM UTC Mar 5, 2016
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
ItuanoItuano
11:30 PM UTC Mar 5, 2016
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
CapivarianoCapivariano
7:00 PM UTC Mar 6, 2016
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
CorinthiansCorinthians
7:00 PM UTC Mar 6, 2016
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
9:30 PM UTC Mar 6, 2016
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
LinenseLinense
9:30 PM UTC Mar 6, 2016
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
Sao BentoSao Bento
9:30 PM UTC Mar 6, 2016
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
CorinthiansCorinthians
7:00 PM UTC Mar 12, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
ItuanoItuano
7:00 PM UTC Mar 12, 2016
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
7:00 PM UTC Mar 12, 2016
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
FerroviáriaFerroviária
9:30 PM UTC Mar 12, 2016
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
Água SantaÁgua Santa
9:30 PM UTC Mar 12, 2016
Game Details
LinenseLinense
RB BrasilRB Brasil
12:00 AM UTC Mar 13, 2016
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
7:00 PM UTC Mar 13, 2016
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
PalmeirasPalmeiras
7:00 PM UTC Mar 13, 2016
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
9:30 PM UTC Mar 13, 2016
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
OesteOeste
9:30 PM UTC Mar 13, 2016
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
OesteOeste
7:00 PM UTC Mar 19, 2016
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
LinenseLinense
7:00 PM UTC Mar 19, 2016
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
7:00 PM UTC Mar 19, 2016
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
9:30 PM UTC Mar 19, 2016
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
Sao BentoSao Bento
9:30 PM UTC Mar 19, 2016
Game Details
Água SantaÁgua Santa
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
2:00 PM UTC Mar 20, 2016
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
São PauloSão Paulo
7:00 PM UTC Mar 20, 2016
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
PalmeirasPalmeiras
9:30 PM UTC Mar 20, 2016
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
Santos FCSantos FC
9:30 PM UTC Mar 20, 2016
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
9:30 PM UTC Mar 20, 2016
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
OesteOeste
CapivarianoCapivariano
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
CorinthiansCorinthians
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
FerroviáriaFerroviária
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
LinenseLinense
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
RB BrasilRB Brasil
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
Santos FCSantos FC
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Água SantaÁgua Santa
11:00 PM UTC Mar 23, 2016
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
LinenseLinense
CapivarianoCapivariano
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
ItuanoItuano
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
OesteOeste
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
Água SantaÁgua Santa
PalmeirasPalmeiras
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
São PauloSão Paulo
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
7:00 PM UTC Mar 27, 2016
Game Details
OesteOeste
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
FerroviáriaFerroviária
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
Água SantaÁgua Santa
ItuanoItuano
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
Sao BentoSao Bento
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
LinenseLinense
São PauloSão Paulo
10:00 PM UTC Mar 30, 2016
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
CorinthiansCorinthians
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
OesteOeste
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
LinenseLinense
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
RB BrasilRB Brasil
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
Santos FCSantos FC
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
Sao BentoSao Bento
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Água SantaÁgua Santa
7:00 PM UTC Apr 3, 2016
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
CapivarianoCapivariano
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
LinenseLinense
FerroviáriaFerroviária
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
ItuanoItuano
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
PalmeirasPalmeiras
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
Água SantaÁgua Santa
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
São PauloSão Paulo
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details
OesteOeste
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
7:00 PM UTC Apr 10, 2016
Game Details

2016 CAMPEONATO PAULISTA - GROUP A Results

Água SantaÁgua Santa
FerroviáriaFerroviária
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
ItuanoItuano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
1
1
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
3
1
FT
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
São PauloSão Paulo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
CapivarianoCapivariano
2
2
FT
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
1
2
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
1
0
FT
Game Details
LinenseLinense
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
2
2
FT
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
PalmeirasPalmeiras
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
OesteOeste
1
0
FT
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
RB BrasilRB Brasil
0
2
FT
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
LinenseLinense
1
1
FT
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Santos FCSantos FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
2
1
FT
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
1
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Sao BentoSao Bento
2
2
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
ItuanoItuano
2
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
Água SantaÁgua Santa
4
0
FT
Game Details