Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
0
0
LIVE 17'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
0
0
LIVE 17'
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
0
0
LIVE 18'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Anderlecht   9 6 2 1 18 10   4 0 0 8 3   2 2 1 10 7   8 20
2 KAA Gent   8 5 1 2 13 7   3 0 1 7 3   2 1 1 6 4   6 16
3 KVC Westerlo   9 4 4 1 21 16   2 2 0 11 5   2 2 1 10 11   5 16
4 KSC Lokeren   8 4 2 2 11 8   3 1 0 8 4   1 1 2 3 4   3 14
5 KV Oostende   8 4 1 3 12 11   1 1 2 4 6   3 0 1 8 5   1 13
6 Club Brugge   8 3 4 1 14 8   2 2 0 9 3   1 2 1 5 5   6 13
7 KV Mechelen   9 4 0 5 17 16   4 0 1 14 6   0 0 4 3 10   1 12
8 Racing Genk   9 2 6 1 11 11   1 4 0 6 5   1 2 1 5 6   0 12
9 Mouscron-Peruwelz   9 3 2 4 15 14   3 0 1 11 4   0 2 3 4 10   1 11
10 Standard Liege   8 3 2 3 16 16   1 1 2 8 8   2 1 1 8 8   0 11
11 Royal Charleroi SC   9 3 2 4 11 12   2 1 1 8 6   1 1 3 3 6   -1 11
12 KV Kortrijk   9 3 1 5 11 17   1 1 3 8 9   2 0 2 3 8   -6 10
13 Cercle Brugge KSV   9 2 3 4 7 12   2 1 2 3 3   0 2 2 4 9   -5 9
14 Waasland-Beveren   9 2 2 5 9 12   1 1 2 3 5   1 1 3 6 7   -3 8
15 Lierse SK   8 2 1 5 8 17   2 1 1 7 6   0 0 4 1 11   -9 7
16 Zulte-Waregem   9 1 3 5 10 17   1 2 2 5 8   0 1 3 5 9   -7 6
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points