Previous
Bolivia
Argentina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brazil
Paraguay
3
0
FT
Game Details
Netherlands
Italy
1
2
FT
Game Details
France
Spain
0
2
FT
Game Details
Trinidad and Tobago
Mexico
0
1
FT
Game Details
Panama
United States
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portugal
Sweden
2
3
FT
Game Details
Chile
Venezuela
3
1
FT
Game Details
Peru
Uruguay
2
1
FT
Game Details
Australia
United Arab Emirates
2
0
FT
Game Details
Japan
Thailand
4
0
FT
Game Details
South Korea
Syria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Iran
China
1
0
FT
Game Details
Next

Upamecano completes move to Leipzig

Transfers
Read

Leipzig coy over Upamecano deal

Transfers
Read

Leverkusen hire Salzburg boss Roger Schmidt

Bundesliga news
Read

Taboga arrested in Austrian match-fixing probe

European news
Read

Bund Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Peter Zulj SV Josko Ried 5 2 11
2 Daniel Toth FC Admira Wacker Modling 7 1 10
Dayot Upamecano FC Salzburg 4 2 10
Alois Höller SV Mattersburg 10 0 10
5 James Jeggo SK Sturm Graz 9 0 9
Konrad Laimer FC Salzburg 6 1 9
Joelinton Rapid Vienna 6 1 9
Michael Huber St. Pölten 6 1 9
Ivan Mocinic Rapid Vienna 6 1 9
Sven Sprangler SV Mattersburg 6 1 9
11 Markus Wostry FC Admira Wacker Modling 5 1 8
Nikola Dovedan SC Rheindorf Altach 8 0 8
Maximilian Sax FC Admira Wacker Modling 8 0 8
Özgür Özdemir SV Josko Ried 8 0 8
15 Srdjan Grahovac Rapid Vienna 4 1 7
Lukas Thürauer St. Pölten 4 1 7
Patrick Salomon SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 7
Thomas Schrammel Rapid Vienna 4 1 7
Lukas Jäger SC Rheindorf Altach 7 0 7
Petar Filipovic Austria Vienna 7 0 7
21 Andreas Dober St. Pölten 6 0 6
Nicolas Ngamaleu SC Rheindorf Altach 3 1 6
Michael Ambichl St. Pölten 6 0 6
Mario Sonnleitner Rapid Vienna 3 1 6
Daniele Schützler St. Pölten 6 0 6
Babacar Diallo St. Pölten 3 1 6
Lucas Galvão SC Rheindorf Altach 3 1 6
Alberto Prada Vega SV Josko Ried 3 1 6
Jano SV Mattersburg 6 0 6
Tarkan Serbest Austria Vienna 6 0 6
31 Schreiner Emanuel SC Rheindorf Altach 5 0 5
Daniel Offenbacher RZ Pellets WAC 5 0 5
Patrick Bürger SV Mattersburg 5 0 5
Duje Caleta-Car FC Salzburg 2 1 5
Stefan Lainer FC Salzburg 5 0 5
Daniel Luxbacher SC Rheindorf Altach 5 0 5
Peter Tschernegg RZ Pellets WAC 5 0 5
Christian Schoissengeyr SK Sturm Graz 2 1 5
Stephan Zwierschitz FC Admira Wacker Modling 5 0 5
Lukas Rath SV Mattersburg 5 0 5
Paulo Miranda FC Salzburg 2 1 5
Philipp Netzer SC Rheindorf Altach 5 0 5
Boris Prokopic SC Rheindorf Altach 5 0 5
44 Charalampos Lykogiannis SK Sturm Graz 4 0 4
Marco Perchtold St. Pölten 4 0 4
Daniel Drescher RZ Pellets WAC 4 0 4
Marvin Egho SV Josko Ried 1 1 4
Stefan Schwab Rapid Vienna 4 0 4
Dieter Elsneg SV Josko Ried 4 0 4
David Stec St. Pölten 4 0 4