Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
3
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
5
3
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
1
2
LIVE 82'
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
0
2
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
0
1
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
1
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
0
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
(4) 2
(3) 2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Juventus edge past A-League All Stars

Friendlies Aug 10, 2014
Read

A Lge Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Tarek Elrich Adelaide United 1 1 4
2 Besart Berisha Brisbane Roar 0 1 3
3 Ruben Zadkovich Newcastle Jets 2 0 2
Matthew Jurman Sydney FC 2 0 2
John Hutchinson Central Coast Mariners 2 0 2
6 Steven McGarry Perth Glory 1 0 1
Vedran Janjetovic Sydney FC 1 0 1
Jordan Elsey Adelaide United 1 0 1
Sidnei Perth Glory 1 0 1
David Williams Melbourne City FC 1 0 1
Nikola Petkovic Sydney FC 1 0 1
Ben Sigmund Wellington Phoenix FC 1 0 1
Eugene Galekovic Adelaide United 1 0 1
Jeremy Brockie Wellington Phoenix FC 1 0 1
Pablo Contreras Melbourne Victory 1 0 1
Benjamin Kantarovski Newcastle Jets 1 0 1
Michael Bridges Newcastle Jets 1 0 1
Marcelo Carrusca Adelaide United 1 0 1
James Jeggo Melbourne Victory 1 0 1
Michael Zullo Adelaide United 1 0 1
Tando Velaphi Melbourne City FC 1 0 1
Matthew Simon Central Coast Mariners 1 0 1
Milos Dimitrijevic Sydney FC 1 0 1
Shaun Timmins Wellington Phoenix FC 1 0 1
Joel Chianese Sydney FC 1 0 1
Seung-yong Kim Central Coast Mariners 1 0 1
Jeronimo Neumann Adelaide United 1 0 1
Andrew Durante Wellington Phoenix FC 1 0 1
Nicholas Ward Newcastle Jets 1 0 1
Michael Marrone Adelaide United 1 0 1
Eddy Bosnar Central Coast Mariners 1 0 1
Michael Boxall Wellington Phoenix FC 1 0 1
Kosta Barbarouses Melbourne Victory 1 0 1
Alessandro Del Piero Sydney FC 1 0 1
Rostyn Griffiths Perth Glory 1 0 1
James Troisi Melbourne Victory 1 0 1
Emile Heskey Newcastle Jets 1 0 1
Joshua Risdon Perth Glory 1 0 1
Jack Clisby Perth Glory 1 0 1
Matthew Ridenton Wellington Phoenix FC 1 0 1
Liam Reddy Central Coast Mariners 1 0 1