Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
1
0
LIVE 79'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
0
0
LIVE 79'
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
LIVE 78'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Coras Tepic   10 7 2 1 17 9   3 1 1 6 4   4 1 0 11 5   8 23
2 Mineros de Zacatecas   10 5 4 1 14 9   3 2 0 7 3   2 2 1 7 6   5 19
3 Lobos BUAP   10 5 3 2 13 6   2 1 2 7 5   3 2 0 6 1   7 18
4 Correcaminos   10 5 3 2 12 9   3 2 0 6 3   2 1 2 6 6   3 18
5 Atlante   10 4 4 2 16 14   3 1 1 7 5   1 3 1 9 9   2 16
6 Altamira   10 5 0 5 12 11   4 0 1 8 3   1 0 4 4 8   1 15
7 Necaxa   10 4 2 4 13 11   3 1 1 10 5   1 1 3 3 6   2 14
8 At. San Luis   10 4 1 5 15 11   4 0 1 13 5   0 1 4 2 6   4 13
9 Zacatepec   10 3 3 4 13 13   2 2 1 8 5   1 1 3 5 8   0 12
10 Dorados de Sinaloa   10 3 3 4 11 17   2 2 1 7 6   1 1 3 4 11   -6 12
11 Oaxaca   10 2 5 3 13 15   2 3 0 9 6   0 2 3 4 9   -2 11
12 Irapuato   10 2 2 6 6 15   1 2 2 3 5   1 0 4 3 10   -9 8
13 Mérida   10 2 1 7 13 18   2 0 3 11 10   0 1 4 2 8   -5 7
14 Celaya   10 1 3 6 12 22   1 1 3 5 8   0 2 3 7 14   -10 6
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points